Indiana releases 2019-20 A-F grades without test scores from the spring

Indiana releases 2019-20 A-F grades without test scores from the spring

Adams Central Community Schools

Adams Central Middle School

A

Adams Central Community Schools

Adams Central Elementary School

C

Adams Central Community Schools

Adams Central High School

A

North Adams Community Schools

Bellmont Senior High School

A

North Adams Community Schools

Bellmont Middle School

B

North Adams Community Schools

Bellmont Elementary

C

South Adams Schools

South Adams Middle School

B

South Adams Schools

South Adams High School

A

South Adams Schools

South Adams Elementary School

A

M S D Southwest Allen County Schls

Aboite Elementary School

B

M S D Southwest Allen County Schls

Whispering Meadow Elementary Sch

C

M S D Southwest Allen County Schls

Homestead Senior High School

A

M S D Southwest Allen County Schls

Summit Middle School

A

M S D Southwest Allen County Schls

Lafayette Meadow School

B

M S D Southwest Allen County Schls

Woodside Middle School

A

M S D Southwest Allen County Schls

Haverhill Elementary School

D

M S D Southwest Allen County Schls

Deer Ridge Elementary

B

M S D Southwest Allen County Schls

Covington Elementary School

B

Northwest Allen County Schools

Arcola School

B

Northwest Allen County Schools

Maple Creek Middle School

A

Northwest Allen County Schools

Hickory Center Elementary School

C

Northwest Allen County Schools

Huntertown Elementary School

C

Northwest Allen County Schools

Carroll Middle School

B

Northwest Allen County Schools

Carroll High School

A

Northwest Allen County Schools

Perry Hill Elementary School

A

Northwest Allen County Schools

Oak View Elementary School

B

Northwest Allen County Schools

Cedar Canyon Elementary School

B

Northwest Allen County Schools

Eel River Elementary School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

North Side High School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

R Nelson Snider High School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

South Side High School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Blackhawk Middle School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Jeff H Towles Intermediate School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Jefferson Middle School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Kekionga Middle School

D

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Lakeside Middle School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Lane Middle School

D

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Memorial Park Middle School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Miami Middle School

D

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Northwood Middle School

D

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Portage Middle School

D

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Weisser Park Elementary School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Fairfield Elementary School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Merle J Abbett Elementary School

F

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Adams Elementary School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Bloomingdale Elementary School

F

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Bunche Elementary School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Brentwood Elementary School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Fred H Croninger Elementary School

A

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Forest Park Elementary School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Franke Park Elementary School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Glenwood Park Elementary School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

J Wilbur Haley Elementary School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Wayne High School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Harrison Hill Elementary School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Mabel K Holland Elementary School

A

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Indian Village Elementary School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

John S Irwin Elementary School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Lindley Elementary School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Maplewood Elementary School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Willard Shambaugh Elementary Sch

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Northcrest Elementary School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Northrop High School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Francis M Price Elementary School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Saint Joseph Central School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Robert C Harris Elementary School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Shawnee Middle School

D

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Whitney M Young Early Childhood

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Levan R Scott Academy

F

Fort Wayne Community Schools

South Wayne Elementary School

C

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Study Elementary School

D

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Washington Elementary School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Washington Center Elementary Sch

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Lincoln Elementary School

B

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Waynedale Elementary School

D

Fort Wayne Community Schools

Arlington Elementary School

B

East Allen County Schools

Prince Chapman Academy

D

East Allen County Schools

Leo Junior/Senior High School

A

East Allen County Schools

Leo Elementary School

A

East Allen County Schools

Heritage Jr/Sr High School

B

East Allen County Schools

New Haven Primary School

B

East Allen County Schools

Heritage Elementary School

B

East Allen County Schools

Woodlan Jr/Sr High School

B

East Allen County Schools

Cedarville Elementary School

UNDER APPEAL

East Allen County Schools

Paul Harding Jr High School

C

East Allen County Schools

New Haven Jr/Sr High School

B

East Allen County Schools

New Haven Intermediate School

B

East Allen County Schools

Southwick Elementary School

D

East Allen County Schools

Woodlan Elementary School

A

East Allen County Schools

East Allen University

A

Bartholomew Con School Corp

Clifty Creek Elementary School

C

Bartholomew Con School Corp

CSA Lincoln Campus

A

Bartholomew Con School Corp

Mount Healthy Elementary School

B

Bartholomew Con School Corp

Parkside Elementary School

B

Bartholomew Con School Corp

W D Richards Elementary School

A

Bartholomew Con School Corp

Rockcreek Elementary School

A

Bartholomew Con School Corp

Lillian Schmitt Elementary School

C

Bartholomew Con School Corp

L F Smith Elementary

B

Bartholomew Con School Corp

CSA Fodrea Campus

B

Bartholomew Con School Corp

Taylorsville Elementary School

C

Bartholomew Con School Corp

Central Middle School

C

Bartholomew Con School Corp

Southside Elementary School

B

Bartholomew Con School Corp

Northside Middle School

B

Bartholomew Con School Corp

Columbus North High School

B

Bartholomew Con School Corp

Columbus East High School

B

Flat Rock-Hawcreek School Corp

Hope Elementary School

B

Flat Rock-Hawcreek School Corp

Hauser Jr-Sr High School

B

Benton Community School Corp

Otterbein Elementary School

B

Benton Community School Corp

Boswell Elementary School

C

Benton Community School Corp

Benton Central Jr-Sr High School

B

Benton Community School Corp

Prairie Crossing Elementary School

C

Blackford County Schools

Montpelier School

B

Blackford County Schools

Blackford Jr-Sr High School

B

Blackford County Schools

North Side Elementary School

A

Blackford County Schools

Southside Elementary School

A

Western Boone Co Com Sch Dist

Granville Wells Elementary School

B

Western Boone Co Com Sch Dist

Thorntown Elementary School

B

Western Boone Co Com Sch Dist

Western Boone Jr-Sr High School

B

Zionsville Community Schools

Zionsville West Middle School

A

Zionsville Community Schools

Zionsville Middle School

A

Zionsville Community Schools

Zionsville Community High School

A

Zionsville Community Schools

Eagle Elementary School

A

Zionsville Community Schools

Zionsville Pleasant View Elem Sch

A

Zionsville Community Schools

Union Elementary School

A

Zionsville Community Schools

Stonegate Elementary

A

Zionsville Community Schools

Boone Meadow

A

Lebanon Community School Corp

Perry Worth Elementary School

B

Lebanon Community School Corp

Lebanon Senior High School

B

Lebanon Community School Corp

Lebanon Middle School

B

Lebanon Community School Corp

Central Elementary School

B

Lebanon Community School Corp

Harney Elementary School

B

Lebanon Community School Corp

Hattie B Stokes Elementary School

C

Brown County School Corporation

Brown County Intermediate School

A

Brown County School Corporation

Brown County High School

B

Brown County School Corporation

Van Buren Elementary School

C

Brown County School Corporation

Helmsburg Elementary School

B

Brown County School Corporation

Sprunica Elementary School

B

Brown County School Corporation

Brown County Junior High

B

Carroll Consolidated School Corp

Carroll Senior High School

A

Carroll Consolidated School Corp

Carroll Junior High School

B

Carroll Consolidated School Corp

Carroll Elementary School

B

Delphi Community School Corp

Delphi Community Middle School

C

Delphi Community School Corp

Delphi Community High School

A

Delphi Community School Corp

Delphi Community Elementary School

B

Pioneer Regional School Corp

Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

A

Pioneer Regional School Corp

Pioneer Elementary School

C

Southeastern School Corp

Lewis Cass High School

A

Southeastern School Corp

Lewis Cass Junior High School

A

Southeastern School Corp

Lewis Cass Elementary School

C

Logansport Community Sch Corp

Logansport Community High School

A

Logansport Community Sch Corp

Logansport Junior High School

C

Logansport Community Sch Corp

Franklin Elementary School

D

Logansport Community Sch Corp

Fairview Elementary School

C

Logansport Community Sch Corp

Landis Elementary School

C

Logansport Community Sch Corp

Columbia Elementary School

C

Logansport Community Sch Corp

Columbia 6th Grade Academy

D

West Clark Community Schools

Henryville Jr & Sr High School

B

West Clark Community Schools

Henryville Elementary School

B

West Clark Community Schools

Silver Creek High School

A

West Clark Community Schools

Silver Creek Middle School

A

West Clark Community Schools

Silver Creek Elementary School

B

West Clark Community Schools

William W Borden High School

A

West Clark Community Schools

William W Borden Elementary School

A

West Clark Community Schools

Silver Creek Primary School

B

Clarksville Community School Corp

Clarksville Senior High School

B

Clarksville Community School Corp

Clarksville Elementary School

A

Clarksville Community School Corp

Clarksville Middle School

A

Greater Clark County Schools

W E Wilson Elementary

C

Greater Clark County Schools

Thomas Jefferson Elementary School

B

Greater Clark County Schools

Northaven Elementary School

B

Greater Clark County Schools

Utica Elementary School

A

Greater Clark County Schools

New Washington Elementary School

B

Greater Clark County Schools

New Washington Middle/High School

A

Greater Clark County Schools

Charlestown Senior High School

A

Greater Clark County Schools

Jonathan Jennings Elementary Sch

B

Greater Clark County Schools

Pleasant Ridge Elementary School

B

Greater Clark County Schools

Jeffersonville High School

B

Greater Clark County Schools

Parkview Middle School

B

Greater Clark County Schools

Charlestown Middle School

B

Greater Clark County Schools

Bridgepoint Elementary School

C

Greater Clark County Schools

Maple Elementary School

C

Greater Clark County Schools

Riverside Elementary School

B

Greater Clark County Schools

Spring Hill Elementary School

C

Greater Clark County Schools

Parkwood Elementary School

C

Greater Clark County Schools

River Valley Middle School

C

Clay Community Schools

Clay City Elementary School

B

Clay Community Schools

Clay City Jr-Sr High School

B

Clay Community Schools

Jackson Township Elementary School

A

Clay Community Schools

Staunton Elementary School

A

Clay Community Schools

Van Buren Elementary School

A

Clay Community Schools

North Clay Middle School

C

Clay Community Schools

Northview High School

B

Clay Community Schools

East Side Elementary School

B

Clay Community Schools

Forest Park Elementary School

D

Clay Community Schools

Meridian Street Elementary School

A

Clinton Central School Corporation

Clinton Central Junior-Senior HS

B

Clinton Central School Corporation

Clinton Central Elementary School

A

Clinton Prairie School Corporation

Clinton Prairie Jr-Sr High School

C

Clinton Prairie School Corporation

Clinton Prairie Elementary School

B

Community Schools of Frankfort

Frankfort High School

B

Community Schools of Frankfort

Frankfort Middle School

D

Community Schools of Frankfort

Blue Ridge Primary Elementary Sch

D

Community Schools of Frankfort

Green Meadows Intermediate Elem

D

Community Schools of Frankfort

Suncrest Elementary School

B

Rossville Con School District

Rossville Middle/Senior High Sch

B

Rossville Con School District

Rossville Elementary School

C

Crawford County Community Sch Corp

South Crawford Elementary School

B

Crawford County Community Sch Corp

West Crawford Elementary School

B

Crawford County Community Sch Corp

Crawford County High School

A

Crawford County Community Sch Corp

Crawford County Middle School

B

Crawford County Community Sch Corp

East Crawford Elementary School

C

Barr-Reeve Community Schools Inc

Barr Reeve Middle/High School

A

Barr-Reeve Community Schools Inc

Barr Reeve Primary Grade School

A

Barr-Reeve Community Schools Inc

Barr Reeve Elementary School

A

North Daviess Com Schools

North Daviess Elementary School

B

North Daviess Com Schools

North Daviess Jr-Sr High School

B

Washington Community Schools

Lena Dunn Elementary School

F

Washington Community Schools

Veale Elementary School

A

Washington Community Schools

Washington Junior High School

C

Washington Community Schools

Washington High School

B

Washington Community Schools

North Elementary School

B

Washington Community Schools

Helen Griffith Elementary School

C

Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp

North Dearborn Elementary School

A

Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp

Sunman-Dearborn Middle School

B

Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp

Bright Elementary School

B

Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp

Sunman Elementary School

C

Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp

East Central High School

A

South Dearborn Community Sch Corp

Dillsboro Elementary School

B

South Dearborn Community Sch Corp

Manchester Elementary School

B

South Dearborn Community Sch Corp

Moores Hill Elementary School

B

South Dearborn Community Sch Corp

South Dearborn Middle School

C

South Dearborn Community Sch Corp

South Dearborn High School

B

South Dearborn Community Sch Corp

Aurora Elementary School

C

Lawrenceburg Community School Corp

Lawrenceburg High School

A

Lawrenceburg Community School Corp

Greendale Middle School

B

Lawrenceburg Community School Corp

Lawrenceburg Primary School

C

Lawrenceburg Community School Corp

Central Elementary School

C

Decatur County Community Schools

South Decatur Jr-Sr High School

B

Decatur County Community Schools

South Decatur Elementary School

B

Decatur County Community Schools

North Decatur Elementary School

B

Decatur County Community Schools

North Decatur Jr-Sr High School

A

Greensburg Community Schools

Greensburg Community High School

B

Greensburg Community Schools

Greensburg Community Jr High

C

Greensburg Community Schools

Greensburg Elementary

A

DeKalb Co Eastern Com Sch Dist

Eastside Junior-Senior High School

B

DeKalb Co Eastern Com Sch Dist

Butler Elementary School

C

DeKalb Co Eastern Com Sch Dist

Riverdale Elementary School

A

Garrett-Keyser-Butler Com Sch Corp

Garrett High School

B

Garrett-Keyser-Butler Com Sch Corp

J E Ober Elementary School

C

Garrett-Keyser-Butler Com Sch Corp

Garrett Middle School

B

DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist

Waterloo Elementary School

C

DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist

DeKalb High School

B

DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist

DeKalb Middle School

B

DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist

James R Watson Elementary School

A

DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist

McKenney-Harrison Elementary Sch

C

DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist

Country Meadow Elementary School

C

Delaware Community School Corp

Royerton Elementary School

A

Delaware Community School Corp

Delta Middle School

B

Delaware Community School Corp

Delta High School

A

Delaware Community School Corp

Eaton Elementary School

B

Delaware Community School Corp

Albany Elementary School

A

Wes-Del Community Schools

Wes-Del Middle/Senior High School

C

Wes-Del Community Schools

Wes-Del Elementary School

D

Liberty-Perry Community Sch Corp

Wapahani High School

B

Liberty-Perry Community Sch Corp

Selma Middle School

A

Liberty-Perry Community Sch Corp

Selma Elementary School

C

Cowan Community School Corp

Cowan Elementary School

B

Cowan Community School Corp

Cowan High School

B

Yorktown Community Schools

Yorktown Middle School

C

Yorktown Community Schools

Yorktown High School

A

Yorktown Community Schools

Yorktown Elementary School

B

Yorktown Community Schools

Pleasant View Elementary School

B

Daleville Community Schools

Daleville Jr-Sr High School

B

Daleville Community Schools

Daleville Elementary School

C

Muncie Community Schools

Muncie Central High School

No Grade

Muncie Community Schools

Northside Middle School

No Grade

Muncie Community Schools

Southside Middle School

No Grade

Muncie Community Schools

Grissom Elementary School

No Grade

Muncie Community Schools

South View Elementary School

No Grade

Muncie Community Schools

Longfellow Elementary School

No Grade

Muncie Community Schools

North View Elementary School

No Grade

Muncie Community Schools

East Washington Academy

No Grade

Muncie Community Schools

West View Elementary School

No Grade

Muncie Community Schools

Youth Opportunity Center

No Grade

Northeast Dubois Co Sch Corp

Celestine Elementary School

B

Northeast Dubois Co Sch Corp

Northeast Dubois High School

B

Northeast Dubois Co Sch Corp

Dubois Middle School

A

Northeast Dubois Co Sch Corp

Dubois Elementary School

B

Southeast Dubois Co Sch Corp

Pine Ridge Elementary School

A

Southeast Dubois Co Sch Corp

Ferdinand Elementary School

A

Southeast Dubois Co Sch Corp

Forest Park Jr-Sr High School

A

Southeast Dubois Co Sch Corp

Cedar Crest Intermediate School

B

Southwest Dubois Co Sch Corp

Holland Elementary School

A

Southwest Dubois Co Sch Corp

Southridge Middle School

A

Southwest Dubois Co Sch Corp

Southridge High School

B

Southwest Dubois Co Sch Corp

Huntingburg Elementary School

B

Greater Jasper Consolidated Schs

Ireland Elementary School

B

Greater Jasper Consolidated Schs

Jasper Middle School

B

Greater Jasper Consolidated Schs

Jasper High School

A

Greater Jasper Consolidated Schs

Fifth Street Elementary School

B

Greater Jasper Consolidated Schs

Tenth Street School

B

Fairfield Community Schools

Fairfield Jr-Sr High School

B

Fairfield Community Schools

Millersburg Elementary- Middle Sch

B

Fairfield Community Schools

New Paris Elementary School

B

Fairfield Community Schools

Benton Elementary School

B

Baugo Community Schools

Jimtown High School

B

Baugo Community Schools

Jimtown Junior High School

B

Baugo Community Schools

Jimtown Elementary School

B

Baugo Community Schools

Jimtown Intermediate School

B

Concord Community Schools

Concord Junior High School

C

Concord Community Schools

Concord Community High School

B

Concord Community Schools

Concord Intermediate School

B

Concord Community Schools

Concord East Side Elementary Sch

B

Concord Community Schools

Concord Ox Bow Elementary School

B

Concord Community Schools

Concord South Side Elementary Sch

C

Concord Community Schools

Concord West Side Elem School

B

Middlebury Community Schools

Jefferson Elementary School

B

Middlebury Community Schools

Northridge Middle School

A

Middlebury Community Schools

York Elementary School

C

Middlebury Community Schools

Heritage Intermediate School

C

Middlebury Community Schools

Middlebury Elementary School

B

Middlebury Community Schools

Northridge High School

A

Middlebury Community Schools

Orchard View School

B

Wa-Nee Community Schools

North Wood Middle School

B

Wa-Nee Community Schools

Wakarusa Elementary School

A

Wa-Nee Community Schools

North Wood High School

A

Wa-Nee Community Schools

Nappanee Elementary School

A

Wa-Nee Community Schools

Woodview Elementary School

B

Elkhart Community Schools

Cleveland Elementary School

B

Elkhart Community Schools

Osolo Elementary School

B

Elkhart Community Schools

Eastwood Elementary School

C

Elkhart Community Schools

Mary Feeser Elementary School

C

Elkhart Community Schools

Bristol Elementary School

C

Elkhart Community Schools

Elkhart Central High School

B

Elkhart Community Schools

Elkhart Memorial High School

B

Elkhart Community Schools

North Side Middle School

D

Elkhart Community Schools

West Side Middle School

C

Elkhart Community Schools

Pierre Moran Middle School

D

Elkhart Community Schools

Beardsley Elementary School

F

Elkhart Community Schools

Mary Beck Elementary School

D

Elkhart Community Schools

Mary Daly Elementary School

D

Elkhart Community Schools

Hawthorne Elementary School

F

Elkhart Community Schools

Pinewood Elementary School

C

Elkhart Community Schools

Monger Elementary School

B

Elkhart Community Schools

Riverview Elementary School

B

Elkhart Community Schools

Roosevelt STEAM Academy

F

Elkhart Community Schools

Woodland Elementary School

B

Goshen Community Schools

Goshen Middle School

C

Goshen Community Schools

Model Elementary School

C

Goshen Community Schools

Waterford Elementary School

C

Goshen Community Schools

Goshen High School

A

Goshen Community Schools

Chamberlain Elementary School

C

Goshen Community Schools

Chandler Elementary School

C

Goshen Community Schools

Parkside Elementary School

A

Goshen Community Schools

Prairie View Elementary School

B

Goshen Community Schools

West Goshen Elementary School

A

Fayette County School Corporation

Everton Elementary School

A

Fayette County School Corporation

Connersville Sr High School

B

Fayette County School Corporation

Connersville Middle School

B

Fayette County School Corporation

Eastview Elementary School

A

Fayette County School Corporation

Frazee Elementary School

B

Fayette County School Corporation

Grandview Elementary School

B

Fayette County School Corporation

Maplewood Elementary School

D

Fayette County School Corporation

Fayette Central Elementary

A

New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch

New Albany Senior High School

B

New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch

Georgetown Elementary School

A

New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch

Floyd Central High School

A

New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch

Highland Hills Middle School

A

New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch

Hazelwood Middle School

C

New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch

Nathaniel Scribner Middle School

B

New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch

Slate Run Elementary School

B

New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch

Fairmont Elementary School

B

New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch

Greenville Elementary School

A

New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch

Grant Line Elementary School

B

New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch

Green Valley Elementary School

B

New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch

Floyds Knobs Elementary School

A

New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch

Mount Tabor Elementary School

B

New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch

S Ellen Jones Elementary School

B

Attica Consolidated School Corp

Attica High School

B

Attica Consolidated School Corp

Attica Elementary School

B

Covington Community School Corp

Covington Community High School

A

Covington Community School Corp

Covington Elementary School

A

Covington Community School Corp

Covington Middle School

B

Southeast Fountain School Corp

Southeast Fountain Elementary

A

Southeast Fountain School Corp

Fountain Central High School

C

Franklin County Community Sch Corp

Laurel School

B

Franklin County Community Sch Corp

Franklin County High

B

Franklin County Community Sch Corp

Franklin County Middle School

C

Franklin County Community Sch Corp

Brookville Elementary School

B

Franklin County Community Sch Corp

Mount Carmel School

B

Rochester Community School Corp

Rochester Community High School

B

Rochester Community School Corp

Rochester Community Middle School

D

Rochester Community School Corp

Columbia Elementary School

D

Rochester Community School Corp

George M Riddle Elementary School

D

Caston School Corporation

Caston Elementary School

B

Caston School Corporation

Caston Jr-Sr High School

C

East Gibson School Corporation

Barton Township Elementary

A

East Gibson School Corporation

Waldo J Wood Memorial JHS

C

East Gibson School Corporation

Francisco Elementary School

B

East Gibson School Corporation

Waldo J Wood Memorial High

B

East Gibson School Corporation

Oakland City Elementary School

D

North Gibson School Corp

Princeton Comm Intermediate School

B

North Gibson School Corp

Princeton Community Middle

D

North Gibson School Corp

Princeton Community High School

B

North Gibson School Corp

Princeton Comm Primary School

B

South Gibson School Corporation

Haubstadt Community School

A

South Gibson School Corporation

Gibson Southern High School

A

South Gibson School Corporation

Fort Branch Community School

A

South Gibson School Corporation

Owensville Community School

B

Eastbrook Community Sch Corp

Eastbrook South Elementary

C

Eastbrook Community Sch Corp

Eastbrook North Elementary

C

Eastbrook Community Sch Corp

Eastbrook High School

A

Eastbrook Community Sch Corp

Eastbrook Junior High School

B

Madison-Grant United School Corp

Madison-Grant Jr./Sr. High School

B

Madison-Grant United School Corp

Park Elementary School

C

Madison-Grant United School Corp

Summitville School

C

Mississinewa Community School Corp

Mississinewa High School

A

Mississinewa Community School Corp

R J Baskett Middle School

C

Mississinewa Community School Corp

Westview Elementary School

C

Mississinewa Community School Corp

Northview Elementary School

C

Marion Community Schools

Justice Thurgood Marshall Intrmd

D

Marion Community Schools

Marion High School

B

Marion Community Schools

John L McCulloch Junior High Sch

F

Marion Community Schools

Allen Elementary School

B

Marion Community Schools

John W Kendall Elem School

C

Marion Community Schools

Riverview Elementary School

A

Marion Community Schools

Frances Slocum Elem School

B

Bloomfield School District

Bloomfield Elementary School

B

Bloomfield School District

Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School

B

Eastern Greene Schools

Eastern Greene Elementary School

B

Eastern Greene Schools

Eastern Greene High School

A

Eastern Greene Schools

Eastern Greene Middle School

A

Linton-Stockton School Corporation

Linton-Stockton High School

B

Linton-Stockton School Corporation

Linton-Stockton Middle School

C

Linton-Stockton School Corporation

Linton-Stockton Elementary

A

M S D Shakamak Schools

Shakamak Jr-Sr High School

A

M S D Shakamak Schools

Shakamak Elementary School

B

White River Valley School District

White River Valley High School

A

White River Valley School District

White River Valley Middle School

C

White River Valley School District

White River Valley Elementary Sch

B

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Brooks School Elementary

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

New Britton Elementary School

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Fishers Elementary School

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Cumberland Road Elem School

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Hoosier Road Elementary School

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Fall Creek Elementary School

B

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Geist Elementary School

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Lantern Road Elementary School

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Fishers Junior High School

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Sand Creek Intermediate School

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Harrison Parkway Elementary School

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Sand Creek Elementary

B

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Thorpe Creek Elementary

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Southeastern Elementary School

No Grade

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Fall Creek Intermediate School

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Fall Creek Junior High

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Fishers High School

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Hamilton SE Int and Jr High Sch

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Riverside Junior High

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Durbin Elementary School

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Hamilton Southeastern HS

A

Hamilton Southeastern Schools

Riverside Intermediate School

A

Hamilton Heights School Corp

Hamilton Heights High School

A

Hamilton Heights School Corp

Hamilton Heights Elementary School

B

Hamilton Heights School Corp

Hamilton Heights Middle School

B

Hamilton Heights School Corp

Hamilton Heights Primary School

B

Westfield-Washington Schools

Westfield Middle School

B

Westfield-Washington Schools

Shamrock Springs Elementary School

A

Westfield-Washington Schools

Westfield High School

A

Westfield-Washington Schools

Carey Ridge Elementary School

A

Westfield-Washington Schools

Washington Woods Elementary School

A

Westfield-Washington Schools

Oak Trace Elementary School

B

Westfield-Washington Schools

Monon Trail Elementary School

B

Westfield-Washington Schools

Westfield Intermediate School

B

Westfield-Washington Schools

Maple Glen Elementary

A

Sheridan Community Schools

Sheridan High School

A

Sheridan Community Schools

Sheridan Elementary School

C

Sheridan Community Schools

Sheridan Middle School

B

Carmel Clay Schools

Clay Middle School

A

Carmel Clay Schools

Woodbrook Elementary School

A

Carmel Clay Schools

Cherry Tree Elementary School

A

Carmel Clay Schools

Carmel Elementary School

B

Carmel Clay Schools

College Wood Elementary School

A

Carmel Clay Schools

Carmel Middle School

B

Carmel Clay Schools

Smoky Row Elementary School

A

Carmel Clay Schools

Orchard Park Elementary School

A

Carmel Clay Schools

Prairie Trace Elementary School

A

Carmel Clay Schools

Mohawk Trails Elementary School

A

Carmel Clay Schools

Forest Dale Elementary School

A

Carmel Clay Schools

Creekside Middle School

A

Carmel Clay Schools

Towne Meadow Elementary School

A

Carmel Clay Schools

West Clay Elementary School

A

Noblesville Schools

Noblesville High School

A

Noblesville Schools

Noblesville East Middle School

A

Noblesville Schools

Hinkle Creek Elementary School

B

Noblesville Schools

North Elementary School

A

Noblesville Schools

Stony Creek Elementary School

A

Noblesville Schools

Noble Crossing Elementary School

A

Noblesville Schools

Hazel Dell Elementary School

A

Noblesville Schools

Promise Road Elementary

A

Noblesville Schools

Noblesville West Middle School

A

Noblesville Schools

White River Elementary School

B

Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp

New Palestine Intermediate School

A

Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp

Brandywine Elementary School

A

Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp

New Palestine Elementary School

A

Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp

New Palestine High School

A

Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp

New Palestine Jr High School

A

Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp

Sugar Creek Elementary Sch

B

Greenfield-Central Com Schools

Maxwell Intermediate School

A

Greenfield-Central Com Schools

Greenfield Central Junior High Sch

C

Greenfield-Central Com Schools

Eden Elementary School

A

Greenfield-Central Com Schools

JB Stephens Elementary School

A

Greenfield-Central Com Schools

Greenfield Intermediate School

B

Greenfield-Central Com Schools

Greenfield-Central High School

A

Greenfield-Central Com Schools

Harris Elementary School

B

Greenfield-Central Com Schools

Weston Elementary School

A

Mt Vernon Community School Corp

Fortville Elementary School

B

Mt Vernon Community School Corp

Mt Vernon Middle School

B

Mt Vernon Community School Corp

Mt Comfort Elementary School

B

Mt Vernon Community School Corp

Mt Vernon High School

A

Mt Vernon Community School Corp

McCordsville Elementary School

A

Eastern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp

Eastern Hancock Middle School

A

Eastern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp

Eastern Hancock High School

A

Eastern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp

Eastern Hancock Elementary School

A

Lanesville Community School Corp

Lanesville Elementary School

B

Lanesville Community School Corp

Lanesville Jr-Sr HS

B

North Harrison Com School Corp

Morgan Elementary School

A

North Harrison Com School Corp

North Harrison Middle School

C

North Harrison Com School Corp

North Harrison High School

B

North Harrison Com School Corp

North Harrison Elementary School

C

South Harrison Com Schools

Corydon Central High School

A

South Harrison Com Schools

Corydon Central Jr High School

B

South Harrison Com Schools

Corydon Elementary School

B

South Harrison Com Schools

New Middletown Elementary School

B

South Harrison Com Schools

Heth-Washington Elementary School

A

South Harrison Com Schools

Corydon Intermediate School

B

South Harrison Com Schools

South Central Elementary

A

South Harrison Com Schools

South Central Jr & Sr High School

B

North West Hendricks Schools

Tri-West Middle School

B

North West Hendricks Schools

Pittsboro Primary School

A

North West Hendricks Schools

North Salem Elementary School

A

North West Hendricks Schools

Pittsboro Elementary School

A

North West Hendricks Schools

Tri-West Senior High School

A

Brownsburg Community School Corp

Brown Elementary School

A

Brownsburg Community School Corp

Brownsburg High School

A

Brownsburg Community School Corp

Eagle Elementary School

A

Brownsburg Community School Corp

Brownsburg West Middle School

A

Brownsburg Community School Corp

Reagan Elementary School

A

Brownsburg Community School Corp

Delaware Trail Elementary School

A

Brownsburg Community School Corp

Brownsburg East Middle School

A

Brownsburg Community School Corp

White Lick Elementary School

A

Brownsburg Community School Corp

Cardinal Elementary School

A

Brownsburg Community School Corp

Lincoln Elementary School

A

Avon Community School Corp

River Birch Elementary School

B

Avon Community School Corp

Avon Intermediate School East

B

Avon Community School Corp

Avon Intermediate School West

C

Avon Community School Corp

Avon Middle School North

C

Avon Community School Corp

Maple Elementary School

A

Avon Community School Corp

White Oak Elementary School

B

Avon Community School Corp

Sycamore Elementary School

A

Avon Community School Corp

Avon Middle School South

B

Avon Community School Corp

Avon High School

A

Avon Community School Corp

Cedar Elementary School

A

Avon Community School Corp

Pine Tree Elementary School

A

Avon Community School Corp

Hickory Elementary School

B

Danville Community School Corp

North Elementary School

A

Danville Community School Corp

Danville Community High School

A

Danville Community School Corp

Danville Middle School

A

Danville Community School Corp

South Elementary School

A

Plainfield Community School Corp

Clarks Creek Elementary

A

Plainfield Community School Corp

Plainfield High School

A

Plainfield Community School Corp

Plainfield Community Middle School

A

Plainfield Community School Corp

Central Elementary School

A

Plainfield Community School Corp

Van Buren Elementary School

A

Plainfield Community School Corp

Brentwood Elementary School

A

Mill Creek Community Sch Corp

Mill Creek East Elementary

B

Mill Creek Community Sch Corp

Mill Creek West Elementary

A

Mill Creek Community Sch Corp

Cascade Middle School

A

Mill Creek Community Sch Corp

Cascade Senior High School

A

Blue River Valley Schools

Blue River Valley Jr-Sr High Sch

C

Blue River Valley Schools

Blue River Valley Elementary Sch

C

South Henry School Corp

Tri Junior-Senior High School

B

South Henry School Corp

Tri-Elementary School

C

Shenandoah School Corporation

Shenandoah Elementary School

A

Shenandoah School Corporation

Shenandoah High School

B

Shenandoah School Corporation

Shenandoah Middle School

B

New Castle Community School Corp

New Castle High School

B

New Castle Community School Corp

New Castle Middle School

D

New Castle Community School Corp

Eastwood Elementary School

B

New Castle Community School Corp

Parker Elementary School

D

New Castle Community School Corp

James Whitcomb Riley Elem School

C

New Castle Community School Corp

Sunnyside Elementary School

B

New Castle Community School Corp

Westwood Elementary School

C

New Castle Community School Corp

Wilbur Wright Elementary School

C

C A Beard Memorial School Corp

Knightstown High School

A

C A Beard Memorial School Corp

Knightstown Intermediate School

C

C A Beard Memorial School Corp

Knightstown Elementary School

B

Taylor Community School Corp

Taylor High School

A

Taylor Community School Corp

Taylor Elementary School

D

Taylor Community School Corp

Taylor Middle School

C

Northwestern School Corp

Northwestern Senior High School

A

Northwestern School Corp

Northwestern Elementary School

C

Northwestern School Corp

Howard Elementary School

B

Northwestern School Corp

Northwestern Middle School

B

Eastern Howard School Corporation

Eastern Elementary School

B

Eastern Howard School Corporation

Eastern Middle School

A

Eastern Howard School Corporation

Eastern High School

A

Western School Corp

Western High School

A

Western School Corp

Western Middle School

A

Western School Corp

Western Intermediate School

B

Western School Corp

Western Primary School

B

Kokomo School Corporation

Sycamore Elementary School

C

Kokomo School Corporation

Bon Air Elementary School

B

Kokomo School Corporation

Boulevard Elementary School

C

Kokomo School Corporation

Bon Air Middle School

F

Kokomo School Corporation

Central Middle School

D

Kokomo School Corporation

Elwood Haynes Elementary School

D

Kokomo School Corporation

Maple Crest Middle School

F

Kokomo School Corporation

Lafayette Park Elementary School

C

Kokomo School Corporation

Pettit Park School

D

Kokomo School Corporation

Wallace Elementary School

A

Kokomo School Corporation

Kokomo High School

B

Huntington Co Com Sch Corp

Andrews Elementary School

B

Huntington Co Com Sch Corp

Riverview School

B

Huntington Co Com Sch Corp

Roanoke Elementary School

B

Huntington Co Com Sch Corp

Salamonie School

C

Huntington Co Com Sch Corp

Crestview Middle School

B

Huntington Co Com Sch Corp

Huntington North High School

B

Huntington Co Com Sch Corp

Flint Springs Elementary

C

Huntington Co Com Sch Corp

Lincoln Elementary School

C

Huntington Co Com Sch Corp

Horace Mann Elementary

A

Medora Community School Corp

Medora Jr & Sr High School

D

Medora Community School Corp

Medora Elementary School

F

Seymour Community Schools

Cortland Elementary School

A

Seymour Community Schools

Seymour Senior High School

B

Seymour Community Schools

Margaret R Brown Elementary School

C

Seymour Community Schools

Seymour Middle School

C

Seymour Community Schools

Emerson Elementary School

B

Seymour Community Schools

Seymour-Jackson Elementary School

B

Seymour Community Schools

Seymour-Redding Elementary School

B

Brownstown Cnt Com Sch Corp

Brownstown Central Middle School

C

Brownstown Cnt Com Sch Corp

Brownstown Central High School

A

Brownstown Cnt Com Sch Corp

Brownstown Elementary School

C

Crothersville Community Schools

Crothersville Jr-Sr High School

C

Crothersville Community Schools

Crothersville Elementary School

F

Kankakee Valley School Corp

Kankakee Valley High School

A

Kankakee Valley School Corp

Kankakee Valley Middle School

B

Kankakee Valley School Corp

DeMotte Elementary School

B

Kankakee Valley School Corp

Wheatfield Elementary School

B

Kankakee Valley School Corp

Kankakee Valley Intermediate Sch

B

Rensselaer Central School Corp

Rensselaer Central High School

B

Rensselaer Central School Corp

Van Rensselaer Elementary School

B

Rensselaer Central School Corp

Rensselaer Central Primary School

B

Rensselaer Central School Corp

Rensselaer Middle School

C

Jay School Corporation

Jay County High School

B

Jay School Corporation

Bloomfield Elementary School

B

Jay School Corporation

Redkey Elementary School

B

Jay School Corporation

East Jay County Middle School

B

Jay School Corporation

General Shanks Elem School

C

Jay School Corporation

West Jay County Middle School

C

Jay School Corporation

East Elementary School

B

Jay School Corporation

Westlawn Elementary School

B

Madison Consolidated Schools

Deputy Elementary School

A

Madison Consolidated Schools

Madison Consolidated High School

B

Madison Consolidated Schools

Madison Consolidated Jr High Sch

C

Madison Consolidated Schools

Rykers’ Ridge Elementary School

C

Madison Consolidated Schools

Lydia Middleton Elementary School

B

Madison Consolidated Schools

Anderson Elementary School

C

Southwestern-Jefferson Co Con

Southwestern High School

B

Southwestern-Jefferson Co Con

Southwestern Elementary School

C

Southwestern-Jefferson Co Con

Southwestern Middle School

C

Jennings County School Corporation

Jennings County High School

B

Jennings County School Corporation

Sand Creek Elementary School

B

Jennings County School Corporation

Scipio Elementary School

B

Jennings County School Corporation

Graham Creek Elementary School

A

Jennings County School Corporation

Hayden Elementary School

B

Jennings County School Corporation

Brush Creek Elementary School

A

Jennings County School Corporation

Jennings County Middle School

C

Jennings County School Corporation

North Vernon Elementary School

B

Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp

Clark Elementary School

B

Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp

Whiteland Community High School

B

Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp

Grassy Creek Elementary School

B

Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp

Whiteland Elementary School

A

Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp

Clark Pleasant Middle School

A

Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp

Break-O-Day Elementary School

C

Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp

Pleasant Crossing Elementary

C

Center Grove Community School Corp

Sugar Grove Elementary School

A

Center Grove Community School Corp

Center Grove Elementary School

A

Center Grove Community School Corp

Center Grove High School

A

Center Grove Community School Corp

Walnut Grove Elementary School

No Grade

Center Grove Community School Corp

Maple Grove Elementary School

A

Center Grove Community School Corp

North Grove Elementary School

B

Center Grove Community School Corp

Center Grove Middle School Central

A

Center Grove Community School Corp

Center Grove Middle School North

B

Center Grove Community School Corp

Pleasant Grove Elementary School

A

Edinburgh Community School Corp

Edinburgh Community High School

A

Edinburgh Community School Corp

Edinburgh Comm Middle School

C

Edinburgh Community School Corp

East Side Elementary School

B

Franklin Community School Corp

Needham Elementary School

C

Franklin Community School Corp

Union Elementary School

A

Franklin Community School Corp

Franklin Community High School

B

Franklin Community School Corp

Franklin Community Middle School

C

Franklin Community School Corp

Custer Baker Intermediate School

C

Franklin Community School Corp

Northwood Elementary School

B

Franklin Community School Corp

Webb Elementary School

C

Franklin Community School Corp

Creekside Elementary School

B

Greenwood Community Sch Corp

Greenwood Community High Sch

A

Greenwood Community Sch Corp

Greenwood Middle School

A

Greenwood Community Sch Corp

Greenwood Northeast Elementary Sch

B

Greenwood Community Sch Corp

Westwood Elementary School

A

Greenwood Community Sch Corp

V O Isom Central Elem School

A

Greenwood Community Sch Corp

Southwest Elementary School

A

Nineveh-Hensley-Jackson United

Indian Creek Elementary School

A

Nineveh-Hensley-Jackson United

Indian Creek Intermediate School

A

Nineveh-Hensley-Jackson United

Indian Creek Online Academy

No Grade

Nineveh-Hensley-Jackson United

Indian Creek Middle School

A

Nineveh-Hensley-Jackson United

Indian Creek Sr High School

B

North Knox School Corp

North Knox Primary School

B

North Knox School Corp

North Knox Jr-Sr High School

C

North Knox School Corp

North Knox Intermediate

B

South Knox School Corp

South Knox Elementary School

C

South Knox School Corp

South Knox Middle-High School

A

Vincennes Community School Corp

Benjamin Franklin Elementary Sch

B

Vincennes Community School Corp

Lincoln High School

B

Vincennes Community School Corp

George Rogers Clark School

D

Vincennes Community School Corp

James Whitcomb Riley Elem Sch

C

Vincennes Community School Corp

Tecumseh-Harrison Elementary Sch

D

Vincennes Community School Corp

Francis Vigo Elementary School

D

Wawasee Community School Corp

North Webster Elementary School

C

Wawasee Community School Corp

Wawasee Middle School

C

Wawasee Community School Corp

Milford School

D

Wawasee Community School Corp

Syracuse Elementary School

C

Wawasee Community School Corp

Wawasee High School

B

Warsaw Community Schools

Claypool Elementary School

B

Warsaw Community Schools

Lakeview Middle School

C

Warsaw Community Schools

Eisenhower Elementary School

B

Warsaw Community Schools

Harrison Elementary School

C

Warsaw Community Schools

Leesburg Elementary School

C

Warsaw Community Schools

Warsaw Community High School

B

Warsaw Community Schools

Edgewood Middle School

B

Warsaw Community Schools

Jefferson Elementary School

C

Warsaw Community Schools

Lincoln Elementary School

A

Warsaw Community Schools

Madison Elementary School

D

Warsaw Community Schools

Washington Elementary School

B

Tippecanoe Valley School Corp

Akron Elementary School

C

Tippecanoe Valley School Corp

Tippecanoe Valley High School

A

Tippecanoe Valley School Corp

Mentone Elementary School

B

Tippecanoe Valley School Corp

Tippecanoe Valley Middle School

B

Whitko Community School Corp

Pierceton Elementary School

D

Whitko Community School Corp

South Whitley Elementary School

B

Whitko Community School Corp

Whitko Jr/Sr High School

A

Prairie Heights Community Sch Corp

Prairie Heights Elementary School

C

Prairie Heights Community Sch Corp

Prairie Heights Middle School

B

Prairie Heights Community Sch Corp

Prairie Heights Sr High School

A

Westview School Corporation

Westview Jr-Sr High School

A

Westview School Corporation

Topeka Elementary School

A

Westview School Corporation

Westview Elementary School

B

Westview School Corporation

Meadowview Elementary School

A

Westview School Corporation

Shipshewana-Scott Elementary Sch

B

Lakeland School Corporation

Lakeland Jr/Sr High School

B

Lakeland School Corporation

Lakeland Primary School

No Grade

Lakeland School Corporation

Lakeland Intermediate School

No Grade

Hanover Community School Corp

Jane Ball Elementary School

A

Hanover Community School Corp

Lincoln Elementary School

A

Hanover Community School Corp

Hanover Central Middle School

A

Hanover Community School Corp

Hanover Central High School

B

River Forest Community Sch Corp

River Forest High School

B

River Forest Community Sch Corp

Henry S Evans Elementary School

C

River Forest Community Sch Corp

River Forest Middle School

D

River Forest Community Sch Corp

John I Meister Elementary School

B

Merrillville Community School Corp

Merrillville High School

B

Merrillville Community School Corp

Pierce Middle School

C

Merrillville Community School Corp

Merrillville Intermediate School

B

Merrillville Community School Corp

Henry P Fieler Elementary School

C

Merrillville Community School Corp

Homer Iddings Elementary School

B

Merrillville Community School Corp

Edgar L Miller Elementary School

B

Merrillville Community School Corp

John Wood Elementary School

A

Merrillville Community School Corp

Jonas E Salk Elementary School

B

Lake Central School Corporation

Michael Grimmer Middle School

B

Lake Central School Corporation

Lake Central High School

A

Lake Central School Corporation

Kolling Elementary School

A

Lake Central School Corporation

Hal E Clark Middle School

B

Lake Central School Corporation

George Bibich Elementary School

A

Lake Central School Corporation

James H Watson Elementary School

A

Lake Central School Corporation

Kahler Middle School

B

Lake Central School Corporation

Protsman Elementary School

B

Lake Central School Corporation

Homan Elementary School

A

Lake Central School Corporation

Peifer Elementary School

A

Tri-Creek School Corporation

Oak Hill Elementary School

A

Tri-Creek School Corporation

Lake Prairie Elementary School

A

Tri-Creek School Corporation

Three Creeks Elem School

B

Tri-Creek School Corporation

Lowell Middle School

B

Tri-Creek School Corporation

Lowell Senior High School

A

Lake Ridge New Tech Schools

Calumet New Tech High School

B

Lake Ridge New Tech Schools

Longfellow New Tech Elementary Sch

C

Lake Ridge New Tech Schools

Lake Ridge New Tech Middle School

C

Crown Point Community School Corp

Robert Taft Middle School

A

Crown Point Community School Corp

Douglas MacArthur Elem School

A

Crown Point Community School Corp

Dwight D Eisenhower Elem School

A

Crown Point Community School Corp

Winfield Elementary School

A

Crown Point Community School Corp

Crown Point High School

A

Crown Point Community School Corp

Lake Street Elementary School

A

Crown Point Community School Corp

Solon Robinson Elementary School

A

Crown Point Community School Corp

Jerry Ross Elementary School

A

Crown Point Community School Corp

Timothy Ball Elementary School

A

Crown Point Community School Corp

Colonel John Wheeler Middle School

B

School City of East Chicago

East Chicago Central High School

B

School City of East Chicago

Benjamin Harrison Elementary Sch

F

School City of East Chicago

Abraham Lincoln Elementary School

D

School City of East Chicago

William McKinley Elementary School

F

School City of East Chicago

George Washington Elementary Sch

D

School City of East Chicago

Joseph Block Middle School

C

Lake Station Community Schools

Thomas A Edison Jr-Sr HS

C

Lake Station Community Schools

Alexander Hamilton Elementary Sch

B

Lake Station Community Schools

Virgil I Bailey Elementary School

B

Gary Community School Corp

Banneker Elementary at Marquette

F

Gary Community School Corp

Mary M Bethune Early Child Dev Ctr

No Grade

Gary Community School Corp

Beveridge Elementary School

F

Gary Community School Corp

Gary Virtual Academy

No Grade

Gary Community School Corp

Frankie Woods McCullough Academy

F

Gary Community School Corp

Bailly Middle School

D

Gary Community School Corp

Glen Park Acad for Excel in Lrn

F

Gary Community School Corp

West Side Leadership Academy

B

Gary Community School Corp

Daniel Hale Williams Elem Sch

F

Gary Community School Corp

Gary Middle School

D

Griffith Public Schools

Beiriger Elementary School

B

Griffith Public Schools

Griffith Senior High School

A

Griffith Public Schools

Griffith Middle School

B

Griffith Public Schools

Eldon Ready Elementary School

A

Griffith Public Schools

Elsie Wadsworth Elementary School

A

School City of Hammond

George Rogers Clark Md/HS

C

School City of Hammond

Donald E Gavit Middle/High School

C

School City of Hammond

Hammond High School

B

School City of Hammond

Morton Senior High School

C

School City of Hammond

Joseph Hess Elementary School

C

School City of Hammond

Henry W Eggers Middle School

F

School City of Hammond

Charles N Scott Middle School

D

School City of Hammond

Thomas A Edison Elementary School

C

School City of Hammond

Benjamin Franklin Elementary Sch

D

School City of Hammond

Warren G Harding Elementary School

C

School City of Hammond

Washington Irving Elementary Sch

D

School City of Hammond

Thomas Jefferson Elementary School

B

School City of Hammond

Kenwood Elementary School

B

School City of Hammond

Abraham Lincoln Elementary School

C

School City of Hammond

Maywood Elementary School

C

School City of Hammond

Morton Elementary School

C

School City of Hammond

Lew Wallace Elementary School

D

School City of Hammond

Frank O’Bannon Elementary School

D

School Town of Highland

Highland High School

B

School Town of Highland

Highland Middle School

C

School Town of Highland

Judith Morton Johnston Elementary

A

School Town of Highland

Mildred Merkley Elementary School

B

School Town of Highland

Southridge Elementary School

C

School Town of Highland

Allen J Warren Elementary School

C

School City of Hobart

Hobart High School

A

School City of Hobart

Hobart Middle School

B

School City of Hobart

Early Learning Center-George Earle

B

School City of Hobart

Liberty Elementary School

B

School City of Hobart

Ridge View Elementary School

C

School City of Hobart

Joan Martin Elementary School

B

School Town of Munster

Munster High School

A

School Town of Munster

Wilbur Wright Middle School

A

School Town of Munster

James B Eads Elementary School

B

School Town of Munster

Ernest R Elliott Elementary School

B

School Town of Munster

Frank H Hammond Elementary School

A

School City of Whiting

Whiting High School

B

School City of Whiting

Whiting Middle School

C

School City of Whiting

Nathan Hale Elementary School

C

New Prairie United School Corp

Prairie View Elementary School

A

New Prairie United School Corp

New Prairie High School

A

New Prairie United School Corp

Rolling Prairie Elementary School

B

New Prairie United School Corp

New Prairie Middle School

B

New Prairie United School Corp

Olive Township Elementary School

A

M S D of New Durham Township

Westville Elementary School

B

M S D of New Durham Township

Westville High School

B

Tri-Township Cons School Corp

LaCrosse School

A

Tri-Township Cons School Corp

Wanatah School

C

Michigan City Area Schools

Coolspring Elementary School

C

Michigan City Area Schools

Springfield Elementary School

C

Michigan City Area Schools

Martin T Krueger Middle School

D

Michigan City Area Schools

Barker Middle School

D

Michigan City Area Schools

Michigan City High School

B

Michigan City Area Schools

Edgewood Elementary School

C

Michigan City Area Schools

Lake Hills Elementary School

C

Michigan City Area Schools

Joy Elementary School

C

Michigan City Area Schools

Knapp Elementary School

A

Michigan City Area Schools

Marsh Elementary School

B

Michigan City Area Schools

Pine Elementary School

D

South Central Com School Corp

South Central Elementary School

B

South Central Com School Corp

South Central Jr-Sr High School

A

LaPorte Community School Corp

Indian Trail Elementary School

B

LaPorte Community School Corp

Kesling Intermediate School

C

LaPorte Community School Corp

Kingsford Heights Elementary Sch

B

LaPorte Community School Corp

Kingsbury Elementary School

B

LaPorte Community School Corp

LaPorte High School

B

LaPorte Community School Corp

LaPorte Middle School

No Grade

LaPorte Community School Corp

Hailmann Elementary School

B

LaPorte Community School Corp

F Willard Crichfield Elementary

A

LaPorte Community School Corp

Lincoln Elementary School

C

LaPorte Community School Corp

Riley Elementary School

A

LaPorte Community School Corp

Handley Elementary School

D

North Lawrence Com Schools

Fayetteville Elementary School

B

North Lawrence Com Schools

Needmore Elementary School

C

North Lawrence Com Schools

Springville Elementary School

D

North Lawrence Com Schools

Heltonville Elementary School

B

North Lawrence Com Schools

Oolitic Middle School

D

North Lawrence Com Schools

Dollens Elementary School

C

North Lawrence Com Schools

Shawswick Elementary School

B

North Lawrence Com Schools

Shawswick Middle School

C

North Lawrence Com Schools

Bedford Middle School

D

North Lawrence Com Schools

Lincoln Elementary School

A

North Lawrence Com Schools

Bedford-North Lawrence High School

B

North Lawrence Com Schools

Parkview Primary School

C

North Lawrence Com Schools

Stalker Elementary School

D

North Lawrence Com Schools

Parkview Intermediate School

C

Mitchell Community Schools

Burris Elementary School

C

Mitchell Community Schools

Hatfield Elementary School

C

Mitchell Community Schools

Mitchell Jr High School

C

Mitchell Community Schools

Mitchell High School

B

Frankton-Lapel Community Schools

Frankton Jr-Sr High School

B

Frankton-Lapel Community Schools

Frankton Elementary School

C

Frankton-Lapel Community Schools

Lapel Sr High School

A

Frankton-Lapel Community Schools

Lapel Middle School

B

Frankton-Lapel Community Schools

Lapel Elementary School

B

South Madison Com Sch Corp

East Elementary School

B

South Madison Com Sch Corp

Pendleton Heights High School

A

South Madison Com Sch Corp

Pendleton Heights Middle School

A

South Madison Com Sch Corp

Pendleton Elementary School

B

South Madison Com Sch Corp

Maple Ridge Elementary School

B

Alexandria Community School Corp

Alexandria-Monroe High School

B

Alexandria Community School Corp

Alexandria-Monroe Intermediate

B

Alexandria Community School Corp

Alexandria-Monroe Elementary

B

Anderson Community School Corp

COMPASS Alternative School

No Grade

Anderson Community School Corp

Anderson High School

B

Anderson Community School Corp

Edgewood Elementary School

F

Anderson Community School Corp

Anderson Intermediate School

No Grade

Anderson Community School Corp

Tenth Street Elementary School

C

Anderson Community School Corp

Valley Grove Elementary School

C

Anderson Community School Corp

Highland Middle School

D

Anderson Community School Corp

Eastside Elementary School

D

Anderson Community School Corp

Anderson Elementary School

D

Anderson Community School Corp

Erskine Elementary School

F

Elwood Community School Corp

Elwood Jr-Sr High School

C

Elwood Community School Corp

Elwood Intermediate School

C

Elwood Community School Corp

Elwood Elementary School

C

M S D Decatur Township

Decatur Central High School

B

M S D Decatur Township

Gold Academy

C

M S D Decatur Township

Blue Academy

C

M S D Decatur Township

Decatur Middle School

F

M S D Decatur Township

Stephen Decatur Elementary School

F

M S D Decatur Township

Valley Mills Elementary School

C

M S D Decatur Township

West Newton Elementary School

B

M S D Decatur Township

Liberty Early Elementary School

C

Franklin Township Com Sch Corp

Franklin Central High School

A

Franklin Township Com Sch Corp

South Creek Elementary

A

Franklin Township Com Sch Corp

Franklin Township Middle Schl East

B

Franklin Township Com Sch Corp

Franklin Township Middle Sch West

B

Franklin Township Com Sch Corp

Thompson Crossing Elementary Sch

A

Franklin Township Com Sch Corp

Mary Adams Elementary School

A

Franklin Township Com Sch Corp

Acton Elementary School

A

Franklin Township Com Sch Corp

Arlington Elementary School

B

Franklin Township Com Sch Corp

Lillie Idella Kitley Elementary

C

Franklin Township Com Sch Corp

Bunker Hill Elementary School

A

M S D Lawrence Township

Lawrence Central High School

B

M S D Lawrence Township

Lawrence North High School

B

M S D Lawrence Township

Belzer Middle School

C

M S D Lawrence Township

Brook Park Elementary School

F

M S D Lawrence Township

Mary Evelyn Castle Elementary Sch

B

M S D Lawrence Township

Early Learning Center

C

M S D Lawrence Township

Crestview Elementary School

C

M S D Lawrence Township

Amy Beverland Elementary

A

M S D Lawrence Township

Harrison Hill Elementary School

D

M S D Lawrence Township

Fall Creek Valley Middle School

C

M S D Lawrence Township

Indian Creek Elementary School

C

M S D Lawrence Township

Forest Glen Elementary School

A

M S D Lawrence Township

Winding Ridge Elementary School

C

M S D Lawrence Township

Oaklandon Elementary School

D

M S D Lawrence Township

Skiles Test Elementary School

C

M S D Lawrence Township

Sunnyside Elementary School

C

Perry Township Schools

Perry Meridian High School

B

Perry Township Schools

Southport High School

B

Perry Township Schools

Southport 6th Grade Academy

A

Perry Township Schools

Perry Meridian 6th Grade Academy

B

Perry Township Schools

Southport Middle School

B

Perry Township Schools

Perry Meridian Middle School

B

Perry Township Schools

William Henry Burkhart Elementary

A

Perry Township Schools

Mary Bryan Elementary School

B

Perry Township Schools

Clinton Young Elementary School

C

Perry Township Schools

Glenns Valley Elementary School

A

Perry Township Schools

Abraham Lincoln Elementary School

B

Perry Township Schools

Douglas MacArthur Elementary Sch

A

Perry Township Schools

Homecroft Elementary School

A

Perry Township Schools

Southport Elementary School

A

Perry Township Schools

Winchester Village Elementary

B

Perry Township Schools

Jeremiah Gray Elementary School

B

Perry Township Schools

Rosa Parks Elementary School

A

M S D Pike Township

Fishback Creek Public Academy

B

M S D Pike Township

Deer Run Elementary

B

M S D Pike Township

Pike High School

A

M S D Pike Township

College Park Elementary School

B

M S D Pike Township

Lincoln Middle School

D

M S D Pike Township

Guion Creek Middle School

D

M S D Pike Township

Central Elementary School

D

M S D Pike Township

Eagle Creek Elementary School

B

M S D Pike Township

Eastbrook Elementary School

C

M S D Pike Township

Guion Creek Elementary School

B

M S D Pike Township

Snacks Crossing Elementary School

C

M S D Pike Township

New Augusta Public Academy – South

C

M S D Pike Township

New Augusta Public Academy – North

C

M S D Warren Township

Warren Central High School

B

M S D Warren Township

Creston Intermediate & Middle Schl

D

M S D Warren Township

Stonybrook Intermediate & Middle

D

M S D Warren Township

Raymond Park Intermediate & Middle

C

M S D Warren Township

Eastridge Elementary School

C

M S D Warren Township

Hawthorne Elementary School

B

M S D Warren Township

Grassy Creek Elementary School

A

M S D Warren Township

Lakeside Elementary School

D

M S D Warren Township

Lowell Elementary School

C

M S D Warren Township

Pleasant Run Elementary School

C

M S D Warren Township

Sunny Heights Elementary School

F

M S D Warren Township

Brookview Elementary School

B

M S D Warren Township

Liberty Park Elementary School

A

M S D Washington Township

Allisonville Elementary School

B

M S D Washington Township

Crooked Creek Elementary School

B

M S D Washington Township

Clearwater Elementary School

No Grade

M S D Washington Township

Willow Lake Elementary School

No Grade

M S D Washington Township

Greenbriar Elementary School

C

M S D Washington Township

Nora Elementary School

B

M S D Washington Township

Spring Mill Elementary School

C

M S D Washington Township

Fox Hill Elementary School

C

M S D Washington Township

Eastwood Middle School

B

M S D Washington Township

Northview Middle School

C

M S D Washington Township

Westlane Middle School

D

M S D Washington Township

North Central High School

B

M S D Wayne Township

Ben Davis High School

B

M S D Wayne Township

Ben Davis Ninth Grade Center

No Grade

M S D Wayne Township

Chapel Hill 7th & 8th Grade Center

C

M S D Wayne Township

Lynhurst 7th & 8th Grade Center

C

M S D Wayne Township

Maplewood Elementary School

D

M S D Wayne Township

Chapel Glen Elementary School

D

M S D Wayne Township

Garden City Elementary School

C

M S D Wayne Township

McClelland Elementary School

B

M S D Wayne Township

Rhoades Elementary School

D

M S D Wayne Township

Robey Elementary School

B

M S D Wayne Township

North Wayne Elementary School

D

M S D Wayne Township

Stout Field Elementary School

B

M S D Wayne Township

Westlake Elementary School

C

M S D Wayne Township

Chapelwood Elementary School

B

M S D Wayne Township

Achieve Virtual Education Academy

D

M S D Wayne Township

Bridgeport Elementary School

B

M S D Wayne Township

Ben Davis University High School

B

Beech Grove City Schools

Beech Grove Sr High School

B

Beech Grove City Schools

Beech Grove Middle School

D

Beech Grove City Schools

Central Elementary School

D

Beech Grove City Schools

South Grove Intermediate School

C

Beech Grove City Schools

Hornet Park Elementary School

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

Impact Academy

No Grade

Indianapolis Public Schools

Thrival Academy

No Grade

Indianapolis Public Schools

Arsenal Technical High School

C

Indianapolis Public Schools

Arlington Community Middle School

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

HW Longfellow Med/STEM Magnet Midl

A

Indianapolis Public Schools

Crispus Attucks High School

B

Indianapolis Public Schools

Shortridge High School

A

Indianapolis Public Schools

Cold Spring School

A

Indianapolis Public Schools

Thomas D Gregg School 15

A

Indianapolis Public Schools

Northwest Community Middle School

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

James A Garfield School 31

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

Eleanor Skillen School 34

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

Center for Inquiry School 70

A

Indianapolis Public Schools

William McKinley School 39

C

Indianapolis Public Schools

James Whitcomb Riley School 43

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

Daniel Webster School 46

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

Louis B Russell Jr School 48

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

William Penn School 49

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

James Russell Lowell School 51

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

Brookside School 54

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

IPS/Butler Lab at Eliza Blaker 55

B

Indianapolis Public Schools

Francis W Parker School 56

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

George W Julian School 57

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

Ralph Waldo Emerson School 58

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

IPS/Butler Lab at William Bell 60

C

Indianapolis Public Schools

Raymond F Brandes School 65

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

Stephen Foster School 67

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

Joyce Kilmer School 69

B

Indianapolis Public Schools

Edison School of the Arts 47

A

Indianapolis Public Schools

Theodore Potter School 74

C

Indianapolis Public Schools

Merle Sidener Gifted Academy

A

Indianapolis Public Schools

Carl Wilde School 79

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

Christian Park School 82

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

Floro Torrence School 83

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

George Washington Carver School 87

B

Indianapolis Public Schools

Anna Brochhausen School 88

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

Ernie Pyle School 90

B

Indianapolis Public Schools

Rousseau McClellan School 91

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

James & Rosemary Phalen Elementary

A

Indianapolis Public Schools

Meredith Nicholson School 96

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

Emma Donnan Elementary School

A

Indianapolis Public Schools

H L Harshman Middle School

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

Phalen at Francis Scott Key 103

A

Indianapolis Public Schools

Charles Warren Fairbanks Sch 105

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

Robert Lee Frost School 106

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

Lew Wallace School 107

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

Jonathan Jennings School 109

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

Paul I Miller School 114

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

George S Buck School 94

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

Arlington Woods School 99

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

Center For Inquiry School 2

C

Indianapolis Public Schools

George Washington High School

D

Indianapolis Public Schools

Center for Inquiry School 84

A

Indianapolis Public Schools

Clarence Farrington School 61

F

Indianapolis Public Schools

Center for Inquiry School 27

C

Indianapolis Public Schools

Frederick Douglass School 19

D

School Town of Speedway

Speedway Junior High School

A

School Town of Speedway

Speedway Senior High School

A

School Town of Speedway

James A Allison Elementary Sch 3

B

School Town of Speedway

Carl G Fisher Elementary School 1

A

School Town of Speedway

Arthur C Newby Elementary School 2

A

School Town of Speedway

Frank H Wheeler Elementary Sch 4

A

Culver Community Schools Corp

Culver Community Middle/High Sch

B

Culver Community Schools Corp

Culver Elementary School

C

Argos Community Schools

Argos Community Elementary

B

Argos Community Schools

Argos Comm Jr-Sr High School

B

Bremen Public Schools

Bremen Senior High School

A

Bremen Public Schools

Bremen Elementary/Middle School

B

Plymouth Community School Corp

Menominee Elementary School

C

Plymouth Community School Corp

Plymouth High School

B

Plymouth Community School Corp

Lincoln Junior High School

C

Plymouth Community School Corp

Riverside Intermediate

B

Plymouth Community School Corp

Jefferson Elementary School

D

Plymouth Community School Corp

Washington Discovery Academy

A

Plymouth Community School Corp

Webster Elementary School

D

Triton School Corporation

Triton Elementary School

B

Triton School Corporation

Triton Jr-Sr High School

A

Shoals Community School Corp

Shoals Community High School

B

Shoals Community School Corp

Shoals Community Elementary School

B

Shoals Community School Corp

Shoals Middle School

B

Loogootee Community Sch Corp

Loogootee Elementary School

A

Loogootee Community Sch Corp

Loogootee Middle School

B

Loogootee Community Sch Corp

Loogootee High School

B

Maconaquah School Corp

Pipe Creek Elementary School

D

Maconaquah School Corp

Maconaquah High School

A

Maconaquah School Corp

Maconaquah Middle School

C

Maconaquah School Corp

Maconaquah Elementary School

D

North Miami Community Schools

North Miami Middle/High School

B

North Miami Community Schools

North Miami Elementary School

B

Oak Hill United School Corp

Oak Hill Junior High School

B

Oak Hill United School Corp

Swayzee Elementary School

B

Oak Hill United School Corp

Oak Hill High School

A

Oak Hill United School Corp

Converse Elementary School

B

Oak Hill United School Corp

Sweetser Elementary School

B

Peru Community Schools

Peru High School

B

Peru Community Schools

Peru Junior High School

B

Peru Community Schools

Blair Pointe Upper Elementary

B

Peru Community Schools

Elmwood Primary Learning Center

B

Richland-Bean Blossom C S C

Edgewood High School

B

Richland-Bean Blossom C S C

Edgewood Junior High School

A

Richland-Bean Blossom C S C

Edgewood Primary School

B

Richland-Bean Blossom C S C

Edgewood Intermediate School

B

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Unionville Elementary School

A

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Lakeview Elementary School

B

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Grandview Elementary School

C

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Highland Park Elementary School

C

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Summit Elementary School

B

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Bloomington High School South

A

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Bloomington High School North

A

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Tri-North Middle School

B

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Lora L Batchelor Middle School

B

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Binford Elementary School

A

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Arlington Heights Elementary Sch

A

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Childs Elementary School

A

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Clear Creek Elementary School

C

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Fairview Elementary School

C

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

The Acad of Sci & Entrepreneurship

A

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Marlin Elementary School

A

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Rogers Elementary School

A

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Bloomington Graduation School

C

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Jackson Creek Middle School

B

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

Templeton Elementary School

C

Monroe County Community Sch Corp

University Elementary School

A

North Montgomery Com Sch Corp

Pleasant Hill Elementary School

B

North Montgomery Com Sch Corp

Lester B Sommer Elementary School

A

North Montgomery Com Sch Corp

Northridge Middle School

B

North Montgomery Com Sch Corp

Sugar Creek Elementary School

B

North Montgomery Com Sch Corp

North Montgomery High School

A

South Montgomery Com Sch Corp

Ladoga Elementary School

A

South Montgomery Com Sch Corp

Southmont Sr High School

A

South Montgomery Com Sch Corp

Walnut Elementary School

A

South Montgomery Com Sch Corp

Southmont Jr High School

B

South Montgomery Com Sch Corp

New Market Elementary School

A

Crawfordsville Community Schools

Crawfordsville Sr High School

B

Crawfordsville Community Schools

Crawfordsville Middle School

C

Crawfordsville Community Schools

Mollie B Hoover Elementary School

C

Crawfordsville Community Schools

Laura Hose Elementary School

C

Crawfordsville Community Schools

Meredith Nicholson Elementary Sch

C

Monroe-Gregg School District

Monrovia Middle School

C

Monroe-Gregg School District

Monrovia High School

A

Monroe-Gregg School District

Monrovia Elementary School

B

Eminence Community School Corp

Eminence Jr-Sr High School

C

Eminence Community School Corp

Eminence Elementary School

C

M S D Martinsville Schools

Green Township Elementary School

C

M S D Martinsville Schools

Martinsville High School

A

M S D Martinsville Schools

John R. Wooden Middle School

A

M S D Martinsville Schools

Bell Intermediate Academy

A

M S D Martinsville Schools

Brooklyn STEM Academy

B

M S D Martinsville Schools

Centerton Elementary School

A

M S D Martinsville Schools

South Elementary School

B

M S D Martinsville Schools

Charles L Smith Arts Academy

B

M S D Martinsville Schools

Paragon Elementary School

B

M S D Martinsville Schools

Poston Road Elementary School

A

Mooresville Con School Corp

Mooresville High School

B

Mooresville Con School Corp

Paul Hadley Middle School

B

Mooresville Con School Corp

Neil Armstrong Elementary School

B

Mooresville Con School Corp

Newby Memorial Elementary School

A

Mooresville Con School Corp

North Madison Elementary School

B

Mooresville Con School Corp

Northwood Elementary School

B

Mooresville Con School Corp

Waverly Elementary School

A

North Newton School Corp

Morocco Elementary School

C

North Newton School Corp

Lake Village Elementary School

B

North Newton School Corp

Lincoln Elementary School

C

North Newton School Corp

North Newton Jr-Sr High School

C

South Newton School Corp

South Newton Senior High School

A

South Newton School Corp

South Newton Elementary School

B

South Newton School Corp

South Newton Middle School

B

Central Noble Com School Corp

Central Noble Primary School

C

Central Noble Com School Corp

Central Noble Junior Senior HS

B

Central Noble Com School Corp

Central Noble Elementary School

D

East Noble School Corporation

Avilla Elementary School

C

East Noble School Corporation

East Noble High School

A

East Noble School Corporation

East Noble Middle School

C

East Noble School Corporation

Rome City Elementary School

C

East Noble School Corporation

North Side Elementary School

C

East Noble School Corporation

South Side Elementary School

C

East Noble School Corporation

Wayne Center Elem School

C

West Noble School Corporation

West Noble High School

B

West Noble School Corporation

West Noble Primary School

B

West Noble School Corporation

West Noble Middle School

B

West Noble School Corporation

West Noble Elementary School

B

Rising Sun-Ohio Co Com

Ohio County Elementary School

B

Rising Sun-Ohio Co Com

Ohio County Middle School

A

Rising Sun-Ohio Co Com

Rising Sun High School

A

Orleans Community Schools

Orleans Jr-Sr High School

B

Orleans Community Schools

Orleans Elementary School

B

Paoli Community School Corp

Paoli Jr & Sr High School

B

Paoli Community School Corp

Throop Elementary School

C

Springs Valley Com School Corp

Springs Valley Comm High School

C

Springs Valley Com School Corp

Springs Valley Elementary School

B

Spencer-Owen Community Schools

Owen Valley Middle School

C

Spencer-Owen Community Schools

Patricksburg Elementary School

D

Spencer-Owen Community Schools

Gosport Elementary School

A

Spencer-Owen Community Schools

Owen Valley Community High School

B

Spencer-Owen Community Schools

Spencer Elementary School

C

Spencer-Owen Community Schools

McCormick’s Creek Elementary Sch

B

Southwest Parke Com Sch Corp

Rosedale Elementary School

C

Southwest Parke Com Sch Corp

Riverton Parke Jr-Sr High School

B

Southwest Parke Com Sch Corp

Montezuma Elementary School

C

Perry Central Com Schools Corp

Perry Central Elementary School

B

Perry Central Com Schools Corp

Perry Central Jr-Sr High School

A

Cannelton City Schools

Cannelton Elementary & High School

D

Tell City-Troy Twp School Corp

Tell City Jr-Sr High School

A

Tell City-Troy Twp School Corp

William Tell Elementary School

C

North Central Parke Comm Schl Corp

Rockville Elementary School

C

North Central Parke Comm Schl Corp

Turkey Run Elementary School

C

North Central Parke Comm Schl Corp

Parke Heritage Middle School

C

North Central Parke Comm Schl Corp

Parke Heritage High School

A

Pike County School Corp

Pike Central High School

B

Pike County School Corp

Pike Central Middle School

C

Pike County School Corp

Winslow Elementary School

C

Pike County School Corp

Petersburg Elementary School

C

M S D Boone Township

Hebron High School

A

M S D Boone Township

Hebron Middle School

B

M S D Boone Township

Hebron Elementary School

C

Duneland School Corporation

Jackson Elementary School

A

Duneland School Corporation

Brummitt Elementary School

B

Duneland School Corporation

Liberty Intermediate School

A

Duneland School Corporation

Liberty Elementary School

A

Duneland School Corporation

Chesterton Senior High School

A

Duneland School Corporation

Westchester Intermediate School

C

Duneland School Corporation

Bailly Elementary School

B

Duneland School Corporation

Chesterton Middle School

C

Duneland School Corporation

Newton Yost Elementary School

B

East Porter County School Corp

Morgan Township Middle/High School

A

East Porter County School Corp

Morgan Township Elementary School

A

East Porter County School Corp

Kouts Middle/High School

B

East Porter County School Corp

Kouts Elementary School

B

East Porter County School Corp

Washington Twp Middle/High School

A

East Porter County School Corp

Washington Twp Elementary School

B

Porter Township School Corp

Boone Grove Elementary School

C

Porter Township School Corp

Boone Grove High School

A

Porter Township School Corp

Boone Grove Middle School

B

Porter Township School Corp

Porter Lakes Elementary School

C

Union Township School Corp

Wheeler High School

A

Union Township School Corp

Union Township Middle School

A

Union Township School Corp

Union Center Elementary School

A

Union Township School Corp

John Simatovich Elementary School

B

Portage Township Schools

Portage High School

B

Portage Township Schools

Wallace Aylesworth Elementary

B

Portage Township Schools

William Fegely Middle School

B

Portage Township Schools

Crisman Elementary School

B

Portage Township Schools

Central Elementary School

C

Portage Township Schools

Ethel R Jones Elementary School

B

Portage Township Schools

Willowcreek Middle School

B

Portage Township Schools

Rowena Kyle Elementary School

B

Portage Township Schools

Paul Saylor Elementary School

B

Portage Township Schools

George L Myers Elementary School

B

Portage Township Schools

South Haven Elementary School

B

Valparaiso Community Schools

Valparaiso High School

A

Valparaiso Community Schools

Benjamin Franklin Middle School

A

Valparaiso Community Schools

Thomas Jefferson Middle School

A

Valparaiso Community Schools

Thomas Jefferson Elementary School

A

Valparaiso Community Schools

Central Elementary School

A

Valparaiso Community Schools

Flint Lake Elementary School

A

Valparaiso Community Schools

Cooks Corners Elementary School

A

Valparaiso Community Schools

Heavilin Elementary School

A

Valparaiso Community Schools

Memorial Elementary School

B

Valparaiso Community Schools

Northview Elementary School

A

Valparaiso Community Schools

Parkview Elementary School

A

M S D Mount Vernon

Mount Vernon High School

A

M S D Mount Vernon

Mount Vernon Jr High School

B

M S D Mount Vernon

West Elementary School

A

M S D Mount Vernon

Farmersville Elementary School

A

M S D Mount Vernon

Marrs Elementary School

A

M S D North Posey Co Schools

North Posey Junior High School

B

M S D North Posey Co Schools

North Posey High School

A

M S D North Posey Co Schools

North Elementary School

C

M S D North Posey Co Schools

South Terrace Elementary

A

Eastern Pulaski Community Sch Corp

Eastern Pulaski Elementary School

C

Eastern Pulaski Community Sch Corp

Winamac Community Middle School

B

Eastern Pulaski Community Sch Corp

Winamac Community High School

A

West Central School Corp

West Central Senior High School

A

West Central School Corp

West Central Elementary School

D

West Central School Corp

West Central Middle School

C

South Putnam Community Schools

Central Elementary School

B

South Putnam Community Schools

South Putnam Middle School

C

South Putnam Community Schools

Fillmore Elementary School

A

South Putnam Community Schools

South Putnam High School

B

North Putnam Community Schools

Bainbridge Elementary School

C

North Putnam Community Schools

Roachdale Elementary School

B

North Putnam Community Schools

North Putnam Middle School

B

North Putnam Community Schools

North Putnam Sr High School

A

Cloverdale Community Schools

Cloverdale High School

A

Cloverdale Community Schools

Cloverdale Elementary School

B

Cloverdale Community Schools

Cloverdale Middle School

B

Greencastle Community School Corp

Greencastle Senior High School

B

Greencastle Community School Corp

Greencastle Middle School

C

Greencastle Community School Corp

Tzouanakis Intermediate School

C

Greencastle Community School Corp

Martha J Ridpath Elementary School

C

Greencastle Community School Corp

Deer Meadow Primary School

C

Union School Corporation

Union Elementary School

F

Union School Corporation

Union Junior & High School

C

Union School Corporation

Indiana Digital Elementary

D

Union School Corporation

Indiana Digital JR and High School

C

Union School Corporation

Indiana Digital Alternative School

No Grade

Randolph Southern School Corp

Randolph Southern Elementary Sch

A

Randolph Southern School Corp

Randolph Southern Jr-Sr High Sch

B

Monroe Central School Corp

Monroe Central Jr-Sr High School

B

Monroe Central School Corp

Monroe Central Elementary School

A

Randolph Central School Corp

Winchester Community High School

B

Randolph Central School Corp

Lee L Driver Middle School

C

Randolph Central School Corp

O R Baker Elementary School

B

Randolph Central School Corp

Willard Elementary School

B

Randolph Central School Corp

Deerfield Elementary School

A

Randolph Eastern School Corp

Union City Community Jr/Sr High

C

Randolph Eastern School Corp

North Side Elementary School

A

South Ripley Com Sch Corp

South Ripley Junior High School

A

South Ripley Com Sch Corp

South Ripley Elementary School

A

South Ripley Com Sch Corp

South Ripley High School

B

Batesville Community School Corp

Batesville High School

A

Batesville Community School Corp

Batesville Primary School

B

Batesville Community School Corp

Batesville Middle School

A

Batesville Community School Corp

Batesville Intermediate School

B

Jac-Cen-Del Community Sch Corp

Jac-Cen-Del MS/HS

A

Jac-Cen-Del Community Sch Corp

Jac-Cen-Del Elementary School

B

Milan Community Schools

Milan High School

A

Milan Community Schools

Milan Middle School

B

Milan Community Schools

Milan Elementary School

B

Milan Community Schools

Milan Intermediate School

B

Rush County Schools

Milroy Elementary School

B

Rush County Schools

Arlington Elementary School

A

Rush County Schools

Rushville Elementary School East

A

Rush County Schools

Rushville Elementary School West

C

Rush County Schools

Rushville Consolidated High School

A

Rush County Schools

Benjamin Rush Middle School

C

John Glenn School Corporation

Harold C Urey Middle School

B

John Glenn School Corporation

John Glenn High School

A

John Glenn School Corporation

North Liberty School

A

John Glenn School Corporation

Walkerton Elementary School

A

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Walt Disney Elementary School

B

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Prairie Vista Elementary School

A

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Mary Frank Harris Elementary Sch

B

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Schmucker Middle School

B

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Virgil I Grissom Middle School

C

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Madison Elementary School

B

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Penn High School

A

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Elm Road Elementary School

A

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Elsie Rogers Elementary School

A

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Discovery Middle School

A

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Moran Elementary School

A

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Bittersweet Elementary School

A

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Horizon Elementary School

A

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Meadow’s Edge Elementary School

C

Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp

Northpoint Elementary School

A

School City of Mishawaka

Fred J Hums Elementary School

C

School City of Mishawaka

Mishawaka High School

B

School City of Mishawaka

John J Young Middle School

C

School City of Mishawaka

Battell Elementary School

C

School City of Mishawaka

Beiger Elementary School

D

School City of Mishawaka

Liberty Elementary School

C

School City of Mishawaka

Emmons Elementary School

D

School City of Mishawaka

Lasalle Elementary School

D

School City of Mishawaka

Twin Branch Elementary School

C

South Bend Community School Corp

Hay Elementary School

D

South Bend Community School Corp

Warren Elementary School

D

South Bend Community School Corp

Clay High School

C

South Bend Community School Corp

Clay International Academy

D

South Bend Community School Corp

Darden Elementary School

D

South Bend Community School Corp

Swanson Traditional School

B

South Bend Community School Corp

Adams High School

A

South Bend Community School Corp

Jackson Middle School

D

South Bend Community School Corp

LaSalle Academy

B

South Bend Community School Corp

Riley High School

B

South Bend Community School Corp

Washington High School

C

South Bend Community School Corp

Coquillard Elementary School

F

South Bend Community School Corp

Rise Up Academy at Eggleston

C

South Bend Community School Corp

Edison Middle School

F

South Bend Community School Corp

Harrison Elementary School

D

South Bend Community School Corp

Marshall Traditional School

D

South Bend Community School Corp

Jefferson Traditional School

C

South Bend Community School Corp

Kennedy Academy

B

South Bend Community School Corp

Dickinson Fine Arts Academy

D

South Bend Community School Corp

Lincoln Elementary School

D

South Bend Community School Corp

McKinley Elementary School

D

South Bend Community School Corp

Madison S.T.E.A.M. Academy

C

South Bend Community School Corp

Marquette Montessori Academy

F

South Bend Community School Corp

Monroe Elementary School

D

South Bend Community School Corp

Wilson Elementary School

F

South Bend Community School Corp

Muessel Elementary School

F

South Bend Community School Corp

Navarre Middle School

F

South Bend Community School Corp

Nuner Fine Arts Academy

C

South Bend Community School Corp

Tarkington Elementary School

A

Union-North United School Corp

LaVille Jr-Sr High School

B

Union-North United School Corp

LaVille Elementary School

B

Scott County School District 1

Austin High School

B

Scott County School District 1

Austin Elementary School

C

Scott County School District 1

Austin Middle School

C

Scott County School District 2

Johnson Elementary School

A

Scott County School District 2

Lexington Elementary School

B

Scott County School District 2

Scottsburg Senior High School

B

Scott County School District 2

Scottsburg Middle School

C

Scott County School District 2

Scottsburg Elem School

B

Scott County School District 2

Vienna-Finley Elementary School

B

Shelby Eastern Schools

Morristown Jr-Sr High School

B

Shelby Eastern Schools

Morristown Elementary School

B

Shelby Eastern Schools

Waldron Jr-Sr High School

C

Shelby Eastern Schools

Waldron Elementary School

C

Northwestern Con School Corp

Triton Central High School

A

Northwestern Con School Corp

Triton Central Elementary School

B

Northwestern Con School Corp

Triton Central Middle School

B

Southwestern Con Sch Shelby Co

Southwestern High School

B

Southwestern Con Sch Shelby Co

Southwestern Elementary School

C

Shelbyville Central Schools

Shelbyville Sr High School

B

Shelbyville Central Schools

Shelbyville Middle School

B

Shelbyville Central Schools

Coulston Elementary School

B

Shelbyville Central Schools

Thomas A Hendricks Elementary Sch

C

Shelbyville Central Schools

William F Loper Elementary School

A

North Spencer County Sch Corp

Chrisney Elementary School

A

North Spencer County Sch Corp

David Turnham Education Center

A

North Spencer County Sch Corp

Nancy Hanks Elementary School

A

North Spencer County Sch Corp

Heritage Hills High School

A

North Spencer County Sch Corp

Heritage Hills Middle School

A

North Spencer County Sch Corp

Lincoln Trail Elementary School

A

South Spencer County Sch Corp

Luce Elementary School

B

South Spencer County Sch Corp

South Spencer High School

B

South Spencer County Sch Corp

South Spencer Middle School

A

South Spencer County Sch Corp

Rockport-Ohio Elementary School

B

Oregon-Davis School Corp

Oregon-Davis Elementary School

A

Oregon-Davis School Corp

Oregon-Davis Jr-Sr High School

C

North Judson-San Pierre Sch Corp

N Judson-San Pierre Jr Sr High Sch

B

North Judson-San Pierre Sch Corp

North Judson-San Pierre Elem Sch

C

Knox Community School Corp

Knox Community High School

A

Knox Community School Corp

Knox Community Middle School

D

Knox Community School Corp

Knox Community Elementary School

B

Fremont Community Schools

Fremont High School

A

Fremont Community Schools

Fremont Elementary School

B

Fremont Community Schools

Fremont Middle School

A

Hamilton Community Schools

Hamilton Community High School

B

Hamilton Community Schools

Hamilton Community Elementary Sch

C

M S D Steuben County

Angola High School

B

M S D Steuben County

Angola Middle School

C

M S D Steuben County

Carlin Park Elementary School

C

M S D Steuben County

Ryan Park Elementary School

C

M S D Steuben County

Hendry Park Elementary School

C

M S D Steuben County

Pleasant Lake Elementary School

C

Northeast School Corp

North Central Jr/Sr High School

A

Northeast School Corp

Northeast North Elementary School

B

Northeast School Corp

Northeast East Elementary School

A

Southwest School Corp

Carlisle Elementary School

A

Southwest School Corp

Carlisle Middle School

A

Southwest School Corp

Sullivan High School

A

Southwest School Corp

Sullivan Middle School

C

Southwest School Corp

Sullivan Elementary School

B

Switzerland County School Corp

Jefferson-Craig Elementary School

C

Switzerland County School Corp

Switzerland Co Middle School

D

Switzerland County School Corp

Switzerland Co Senior High School

B

Switzerland County School Corp

Switzerland Co Elementary School

D

Lafayette School Corporation

Oakland High School

F

Lafayette School Corporation

Jefferson High School

B

Lafayette School Corporation

Lafayette Sunnyside Intermediate

D

Lafayette School Corporation

Lafayette Tecumseh Jr High School

D

Lafayette School Corporation

Edgelea Elementary School

A

Lafayette School Corporation

Glen Acres Elementary School

A

Lafayette School Corporation

Miami Elementary School

C

Lafayette School Corporation

Thomas Miller Elementary School

C

Lafayette School Corporation

Murdock Elementary School

A

Lafayette School Corporation

Oakland Elementary School

A

Lafayette School Corporation

Vinton Elementary School

C

Lafayette School Corporation

Amelia Earhart Elementary School

C

Tippecanoe School Corp

McCutcheon High School

B

Tippecanoe School Corp

Mayflower Mill Elementary School

B

Tippecanoe School Corp

Wyandotte Elementary

A

Tippecanoe School Corp

Hershey Elementary School

A

Tippecanoe School Corp

Mintonye Elementary School

C

Tippecanoe School Corp

Dayton Elementary School

B

Tippecanoe School Corp

Burnett Creek Elementary School

A

Tippecanoe School Corp

Wea Ridge Elementary School

C

Tippecanoe School Corp

Battle Ground Elementary School

B

Tippecanoe School Corp

Battle Ground Middle School

D

Tippecanoe School Corp

Wainwright Middle School

D

Tippecanoe School Corp

William Henry Harrison High School

A

Tippecanoe School Corp

East Tipp Middle School

B

Tippecanoe School Corp

James Cole Elementary School

A

Tippecanoe School Corp

Klondike Middle School

B

Tippecanoe School Corp

Klondike Elementary School

B

Tippecanoe School Corp

Southwestern Middle School

C

Tippecanoe School Corp

Wea Ridge Middle School

B

Tippecanoe School Corp

Woodland Elementary School

C

West Lafayette Com School Corp

West Lafayette Jr/Sr High School

A

West Lafayette Com School Corp

West Lafayette Intermediate School

A

West Lafayette Com School Corp

West Lafayette Elementary School

A

Tri-Central Community Schools

Tri Central Elementary

C

Tri-Central Community Schools

Tri Central Middle-High School

C

Tipton Community School Corp

Tipton Elementary School

B

Tipton Community School Corp

Tipton Middle School

C

Tipton Community School Corp

Tipton High School

B

Union Co/Clg Corner Joint Sch Dist

Union County High School

B

Union Co/Clg Corner Joint Sch Dist

Union County Middle School

B

Union Co/Clg Corner Joint Sch Dist

Liberty Elementary School

A

Union Co/Clg Corner Joint Sch Dist

College Corner Union Elem School

A

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Cynthia Heights Elementary School

A

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Scott Elementary School

A

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

North Junior High School

B

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Oak Hill Elementary

A

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Benjamin Bosse High School

B

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Central High School

A

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

McCutchanville Elementary School

A

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Francis Joseph Reitz High School

B

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Lincoln School

D

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

North High School

A

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Caze Elementary School

F

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Cedar Hall Community School

D

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Academy for Innovative Studies

F

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Harwood Career Prep High School

No Grade

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Delaware Elementary School

D

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Dexter Elementary School

D

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Fairlawn Elementary School

C

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Glenwood Leadership Academy

F

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Harper Elementary School

D

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

William Henry Harrison High School

B

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Hebron Elementary School

B

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Helfrich Park STEM Academy

B

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Stockwell Elementary School

B

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Thompkins Middle School

B

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Highland Elementary School

C

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

New Tech Institute

B

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Lodge Community School

F

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

McGary Middle School

D

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Perry Heights Middle School

B

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Plaza Park International Prep Acad

B

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Evans School

F

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Stringtown Elementary School

C

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Tekoppel Elementary School

B

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Vogel Elementary School

C

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Washington Middle School

D

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

Daniel Wertz Elementary School

B

Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp

West Terrace Elementary School

A

North Vermillion Com Sch Corp

North Vermillion High School

C

North Vermillion Com Sch Corp

North Vermillion Elementary School

B

South Vermillion Com Sch Corp

Central Elementary School

B

South Vermillion Com Sch Corp

Ernie Pyle Elementary School

C

South Vermillion Com Sch Corp

South Vermillion High School

B

South Vermillion Com Sch Corp

South Vermillion Middle School

C

South Vermillion Com Sch Corp

Van Duyn Elementary School

D

Vigo County School Corp

Terre Haute North Vigo High School

B

Vigo County School Corp

Honey Creek Middle School

B

Vigo County School Corp

West Vigo High School

A

Vigo County School Corp

Terre Haute South Vigo High School

A

Vigo County School Corp

West Vigo Middle School

D

Vigo County School Corp

Otter Creek Middle School

C

Vigo County School Corp

Sarah Scott Middle School

C

Vigo County School Corp

Vigo Virtual School Academy

No Grade

Vigo County School Corp

Woodrow Wilson Middle School

B

Vigo County School Corp

Sugar Creek Consolidated Elem Sch

B

Vigo County School Corp

Davis Park Elementary School

C

Vigo County School Corp

Deming Elementary School

D

Vigo County School Corp

Adelaide De Vaney Elementary Sch

A

Vigo County School Corp

Dixie Bee Elementary School

A

Vigo County School Corp

Farrington Grove Elementary School

A

Vigo County School Corp

Fayette Elementary School

A

Vigo County School Corp

Rio Grande Elementary School

A

Vigo County School Corp

Benjamin Franklin Elem School

B

Vigo County School Corp

Blanche E Fuqua Elementary School

B

Vigo County School Corp

Hoosier Prairie Elementary School

B

Vigo County School Corp

Lost Creek Elementary School

B

Vigo County School Corp

Meadows Elementary School

C

Vigo County School Corp

Ouabache Elementary School

B

Vigo County School Corp

Riley Elementary School

A

Vigo County School Corp

Sugar Grove Elementary School

B

Vigo County School Corp

Terre Town Elementary School

B

Vigo County School Corp

West Vigo Elementary School

B

Vigo County School Corp

Booker T Washington Alt Sch

No Grade

Vigo County School Corp

McLean Education Center (Alt)

No Grade

Manchester Community Schools

Manchester Jr-Sr High School

B

Manchester Community Schools

Manchester Elementary School

B

Manchester Community Schools

Manchester Intermediate School

B

M S D Wabash County Schools

Northfield Jr-Sr High School

B

M S D Wabash County Schools

Southwood Jr-Sr High School

B

M S D Wabash County Schools

Southwood Elementary School

C

M S D Wabash County Schools

Sharp Creek Elementary School

A

M S D Wabash County Schools

White’s Jr-Sr High School

No Grade

M S D Wabash County Schools

Metro North Elementary School

A

Wabash City Schools

Wabash High School

B

Wabash City Schools

Wabash Middle School

C

Wabash City Schools

O J Neighbours Elementary School

C

M S D Warren County

Williamsport Elementary School

C

M S D Warren County

Pine Village Elementary School

B

M S D Warren County

Seeger Memorial Jr-Sr High School

A

M S D Warren County

Warren Central Elementary School

B

Warrick County School Corp

Castle South Middle School

A

Warrick County School Corp

Yankeetown Elementary School

A

Warrick County School Corp

John H Castle Elementary School

A

Warrick County School Corp

Elberfeld Elementary School

A

Warrick County School Corp

Tecumseh Middle School

A

Warrick County School Corp

Tecumseh High School

A

Warrick County School Corp

Lynnville Elementary School

B

Warrick County School Corp

Castle North Middle School

A

Warrick County School Corp

Loge Elementary School

A

Warrick County School Corp

Tennyson Elementary School

B

Warrick County School Corp

Boonville High School

B

Warrick County School Corp

Boonville Middle School

A

Warrick County School Corp

Oakdale Elementary School

A

Warrick County School Corp

Castle High School

A

Warrick County School Corp

Chandler Elementary School

B

Warrick County School Corp

Newburgh Elementary School

A

Warrick County School Corp

Sharon Elementary School

A

Salem Community Schools

Salem High School

A

Salem Community Schools

Salem Middle School

D

Salem Community Schools

Bradie Shrum Elementary

C

East Washington School Corp

East Washington Elementary School

B

East Washington School Corp

Eastern High School

B

East Washington School Corp

East Washington Middle School

C

West Washington School Corp

West Washington Jr-Sr High School

B

West Washington School Corp

West Washington Elementary School

A

Nettle Creek School Corporation

Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School

B

Nettle Creek School Corporation

Hagerstown Elementary School

A

Western Wayne Schools

Lincoln Sr High School

A

Western Wayne Schools

Lincoln Middle School

D

Western Wayne Schools

Western Wayne Elementary School

C

Centerville-Abington Com Schs

Centerville Sr High School

A

Centerville-Abington Com Schs

Centerville-Abington Jr High Sch

B

Centerville-Abington Com Schs

Centerville-Abington Elem School

B

Centerville-Abington Com Schs

Rose Hamilton Elementary School

B

Northeastern Wayne Schools

Northeastern High School

B

Northeastern Wayne Schools

Northeastern Elementary School

A

Northeastern Wayne Schools

Northeastern Middle School

A

Richmond Community Schools

Richmond High School

B

Richmond Community Schools

Test Intermediate School

D

Richmond Community Schools

Dennis Intermediate School

D

Richmond Community Schools

Charles Elementary School

B

Richmond Community Schools

Crestdale Elementary School

B

Richmond Community Schools

Fairview Elementary School

F

Richmond Community Schools

Starr Elementary School

B

Richmond Community Schools

Vaile Elementary School

D

Richmond Community Schools

Westview Elementary School

C

Southern Wells Com Schools

Southern Wells Elementary School

C

Southern Wells Com Schools

Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School

B

Northern Wells Com Schools

Ossian Elementary

B

Northern Wells Com Schools

Lancaster Central School

A

Northern Wells Com Schools

Norwell High School

A

Northern Wells Com Schools

Norwell Middle School

B

M S D Bluffton-Harrison

Bluffton High School

A

M S D Bluffton-Harrison

Bluffton-Harrison Middle School

C

M S D Bluffton-Harrison

Bluffton-Harrison Elementary Sch

C

North White School Corp

North White Elementary School

B

North White School Corp

North White Middle School

C

North White School Corp

North White High School

B

Frontier School Corporation

Frontier Elementary

A

Frontier School Corporation

Frontier Jr-Sr High School

B

Tri-County School Corporation

Tri-County Primary School

A

Tri-County School Corporation

Tri-County Jr/Sr High School

B

Tri-County School Corporation

Tri-County Intermediate School

A

Twin Lakes School Corp

Eastlawn Elementary School

B

Twin Lakes School Corp

Twin Lakes Senior High School

B

Twin Lakes School Corp

Roosevelt Middle School

B

Twin Lakes School Corp

Oaklawn Elementary School

B

Twin Lakes School Corp

Meadowlawn Elementary School

C

Smith-Green Community Schools

Churubusco Jr-Sr High School

A

Smith-Green Community Schools

Churubusco Elementary School

C

Purdue Polytechnic High Sch North

Purdue Polytechnic High Sch North

No Grade

Whitley Co Cons Schools

Little Turtle Elementary School

B

Whitley Co Cons Schools

Coesse School

C

Whitley Co Cons Schools

Indian Springs Middle School

B

Whitley Co Cons Schools

Northern Heights Elementary School

C

Whitley Co Cons Schools

Columbia City High School

B

Whitley Co Cons Schools

Mary Raber Elementary School

C

Invent Learning Hub

Invent Learning Hub

No Grade

James & Rosemary Phalen Elementary

James & Rosemary Phalen Elementary

A

Dynamic Minds Academy

Dynamic Minds Academy

No Grade

CSUSA Howe

Thomas Carr Howe Comm High School

C

CSUSA Manual

Emmerich Manual High School

C

Edison Learning Roosevelt

Theodore Roosevelt Car & Tech Acad

A

CSUSA Donnan

Emma Donnan Middle School

C

Ignite Achievement Academy

Ignite Achievement Academy

C

Purdue Polytechnic High School Ind

Purdue Polytechnic High School Ind

No Grade

Otwell Miller Academy

Otwell Miller Academy

No Grade

Indiana Connections Career Academy

Indiana Connections Career Academy

No Grade

Avondale Meadows Middle School

Avondale Meadows Middle School

A

J & R Phalen Leadership Academy

J & R Phalen Leadership Academy

A

Paramount Community Heights

Paramount Community Heights

No Grade

Allegiant Preparatory Academy

Allegiant Preparatory Academy

No Grade

Vanguard Collegiate of Indy

Vanguard Collegiate of Indy

No Grade

pilotED Schools

pilotED Schools Bethel Park

No Grade

Matchbook Learning

Matchbook Learning

D

Urban ACT Academy

Urban ACT Academy

F

Kindezi Academy

Kindezi Academy

No Grade

Insight School of Indiana

Insight School of Indiana

C

KIPP Indy Legacy High

KIPP Indy Legacy High

No Grade

Riverside High School

Riverside High School

A

Circle City Prep Charter School

Circle City Prep Charter School

No Grade

Paramount Englewood

Paramount Englewood

No Grade

Timothy L. Johnson Academy Middle

Timothy L. Johnson Academy Middle

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

St Bartholomew School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

St John Paul II Catholic School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Anthony of Padua

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Sacred Heart School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Our Lady Of Providence High School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Nicholas School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Mary School

C

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Lawrence School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Mary’s School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Gabriel Catholic School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Holy Family School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Our Lady Of Perpetual School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

St Mary of-the-Knobs Catholic Sch

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Michael School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Michael School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Joseph School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Malachy School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Susanna School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Ambrose School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Shawe Memorial High School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Pope John XXIII Elementary School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Mary School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

St Rose of Lima School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Our Lady of the Greenwood School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

SS Francis and Clare Catholic Sch

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Vincent DePaul School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Nativity Catholic School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Lawrence School

C

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Barnabas School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Jude Elementary School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Mark School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Roch School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Roncalli High School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Holy Spirit School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Luke School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Matthew School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Monica School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Pius X School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Holy Name Catholic School

C

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Christ The King School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Holy Angels Catholic School

C

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Holy Cross Central School

C

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Immaculate Heart of Mary School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Our Lady Of Lourdes School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

St Anthony Catholic School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Providence Cristo Rey High School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Central Catholic School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Joan Of Arc School

C

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

St Michael The Archangel School

C

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Philip Neri School

D

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Simon The Apostle School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

St Therese Little Flower School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Thomas Aquinas School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Cathedral High School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Bishop Chatard High School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Scecina Memorial High School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Cardinal Ritter High School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Christopher School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Charles Boromeo School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Louis School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Oldenburg Academy

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Mary Elementary School

C

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Joseph School

B

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Saint Patrick School

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Seton Catholic Elementary

A

Archdiocese of Indianapolis

Seton Catholic High School

B

Diocese of Gary

Aquinas School at St Andrew’s

B

Diocese of Gary

Andrean High School

A

Diocese of Gary

Saint Michael School

A

Diocese of Gary

Saint John Evangelist School

A

Diocese of Gary

Saint Mary Catholic Comm School

A

Diocese of Gary

St Stanislaus School

B

Diocese of Gary

Saint Mary School

B

Diocese of Gary

Saint Casimir School

C

Diocese of Gary

Saint John Bosco School

B

Diocese of Gary

Saint John The Baptist School

B

Diocese of Gary

Bishop Noll Institute

A

Diocese of Gary

Our Lady Of Grace School

B

Diocese of Gary

Saint Thomas More School

A

Diocese of Gary

Notre Dame Catholic School

A

Diocese of Gary

Queen Of All Saints School

C

Diocese of Gary

Saint Stanislaus Kostka School

B

Diocese of Gary

Marquette Catholic High School

A

Diocese of Gary

Saint Patrick School

A

Diocese of Gary

Nativity of Our Savior School

A

Diocese of Gary

Saint Paul Catholic School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Sacred Heart School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Saint Lawrence School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Saint Mary School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Saint Paul Parish School

C

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Our Lady Of Mt Carmel School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Saint Maria Goretti School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Saint Louis de Montfort School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Our Lady of Grace School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Guerin Catholic High School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Sts Joan of Arc & Patrick School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Saint Augustine School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Saint Mary School

C

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Holy Cross School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Central Catholic Jr-Sr High School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Saint Boniface School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Saint Lawrence Elementary School

A

Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch

Saint Mary Cathedral School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Washington Catholic Mid/High Sch

C

Diocese of Evansville

Washington Catholic Elementary Sch

A

Diocese of Evansville

Holy Trinity Catholic School

A

Diocese of Evansville

St Joseph School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Holy Cross School

B

Diocese of Evansville

Saint James School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Saints Peter & Paul School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Rivet Middle & High School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Flaget Elementary School

B

Diocese of Evansville

St Matthew School

B

Diocese of Evansville

St Philip School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Saint Wendel School

A

Diocese of Evansville

St Bernard Catholic School

B

Diocese of Evansville

Mater Dei High School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Reitz Memorial High School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Annuc Cthlc Sch @ Christ the King

A

Diocese of Evansville

Corpus Christi School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Good Shepherd School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Holy Redeemer School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Holy Rosary School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Annunciation Cthlc at Holy Spirit

C

Diocese of Evansville

Westside Catholic School

A

Diocese of Evansville

St Benedict Cathedral School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Saint Joseph School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Resurrection School

A

Diocese of Evansville

Saint John The Baptist School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Joseph School

B

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Elizabeth Seton Catholic Sch

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Our Lady School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Bishop Dwenger High School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Bishop Luers High School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Most Precious Blood School

B

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Queen Of Angels School

B

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Charles Borromeo School

B

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint John The Baptist School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Joseph Catholic School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Jude Elementary School

B

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Therese School

C

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Vincent DePaul School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Aloysius Catholic School

B

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Rose of Lima School

C

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

St Joseph Hessen Cassel Cath Sch

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint John The Baptist Catholic

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Louis Besancon Catholic Sch

B

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Joseph School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

St Thomas The Apostle School

B

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

St Vincent de Paul School

D

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

St John Evangelist School

C

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Huntington Catholic School

C

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Sacred Heart School

B

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Michael School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Mary Elementary School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

St Pius X Catholic School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Marian High School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Mishawaka Catholic School

B

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Queen of Peace School

B

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Joseph High School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Christ The King School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Corpus Christi School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Holy Cross School

B

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Holy Family School

B

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Our Lady Of Hungary School

B

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Adalbert School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Anthony De Padua School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint John The Baptist School

C

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Joseph School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Jude Catholic School

A

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Matthew Cathedral School

D

Diocese of Fort Wayne – South Bend

Saint Bernard Elementary School

B

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

St Peter Immanuel Lutheran School

B

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Wyneken Memorial Lutheran School

B

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Concordia Lutheran High School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Suburban Bethlehem Lutheran School

C

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Concordia Lutheran School

C

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Emmanuel St Michael Lutheran Sch

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Emmaus Lutheran School

B

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Holy Cross Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Lutheran South Unity School

B

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Saint Paul Lutheran School

B

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Ascension Lutheran School

C

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Saint Peter’s Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

St John-Emmanuel Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Central Lutheran School

B

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Woodburn Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

White Creek Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Saint Peter Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Saint John Ev Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Trinity Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Zion Lutheran School

No Grade

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Saint John Lutheran School

D

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Redeemer Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Immanuel Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Saint John Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Trinity Lutheran High School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Lutheran Central School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Trinity Lutheran School

C

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Ascension Lutheran Christian Schl

No Grade

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Trinity Lutheran School

C

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

St Paul’s Lutheran School

B

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Saint John Lutheran School

B

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Holy Cross Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Lutheran High School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Calvary Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Trinity Lutheran School

C

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Saint John Ev Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Our Shepherd Lutheran School

C

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Emmaus Lutheran School

No Grade

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

St John Lutheran School

B

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Immanuel Lutheran School

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Resurrection Lutheran Academy

A

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Saint Peter Lutheran School

B

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Saint James Lutheran School

B

Lutheran Schools of Indiana

Evansville Lutheran School

B

The Oaks Academy

The Oaks Academy – Brookside

B

The Oaks Academy

The Oaks Academy – Fall Creek

B

The Oaks Academy

The Oaks Academy – Middle School

A

Charter School of the Dunes

Charter School of the Dunes

D

Signature School Inc

Signature School Inc

A

Community Montessori Inc

Community Montessori

B

Options Charter School – Carmel

Options Charter School – Carmel

UNDER APPEAL

Irvington Community School

Irvington Community School

C

Timothy L Johnson Academy

Timothy L Johnson Academy

D

Enlace Academy

Enlace Academy

A

Christel House Academy South

Christel House Academy South

C

Christel House Academy West

Christel House Academy West

D

KIPP Indy College Prep Middle

KIPP Indy College Prep Middle

A

KIPP Indy Unite Elementary

KIPP Indy Unite Elementary

No Grade

Tindley Genesis Academy

Tindley Genesis Academy

A

Tindley Summit Academy

Tindley Summit Academy

C

Charles A Tindley Accelerated Sch

Charles A Tindley Accelerated Sch

A

Thea Bowman Leadership Academy

Thea Bowman Leadership Academy

D

Rural Community Schools Inc

Rural Community Academy

C

SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence

SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence

D

Joshua Academy

Joshua Academy

B

Indiana Agriculture and Technology

Indiana Agriculture and Technology

No Grade

Gary Lighthouse Charter School

Gary Lighthouse Charter School

C

21st Century Charter Sch of Gary

21st Century Charter Sch of Gary

C

East Chicago Urban Enterprise Acad

East Chicago Urban Enterprise Acad

D

Indpls Lighthouse Charter School

Victory College Prep Academy

B

East Chicago Lighthouse Charter

East Chicago Lighthouse

D

Andrew J Brown Academy

Andrew J Brown Academy

C

Burris Laboratory School

Burris Laboratory School

A

IN Acad for Sci Math & Humanities

Indiana Academy for Sci Math Hmn

A

Options Charter School Noblesville

Options Charter School Noblesville

UNDER APPEAL

Avondale Meadows Academy

Avondale Meadows Academy

D

Herron Charter

Herron High School

A

Hope Academy

Hope Academy

No Grade

Geist Montessori Academy

Geist Montessori Academy

B

Indianapolis Metropolitan High Sch

Indianapolis Metropolitan High Sch

B

Paramount School Of Excellence Inc

Paramount Brookside

A

Aspire Charter Academy

Aspire Charter Academy

D

Renaissance Academy Charter School

Renaissance Academy Charter School

B

Hammond Academy of Science & Tech

Hammond Academy of Science & Tech

B

Canaan Community Academy

Canaan Community Academy

D

Neighbors’ New Vistas High School

Neighbors’ New Vistas High School

F

Inspire Academy – A Sch of Inquiry

Inspire Academy – A Sch of Inquiry

D

Smith Academy for Excellence

Smith Academy for Excellence

D

IN Math & Science Academy

IN Math & Science Academy

C

Anderson Preparatory Academy

Anderson Preparatory Academy

B

Hoosier Academy – Indianapolis

Hoosier Academy – Indianapolis

C

The Bloomington Project School

The Bloomington Project School

A

Discovery Charter School

Discovery Charter School

B

Rock Creek Community Academy

Rock Creek Community Academy

B

Career Academy High School

Career Academy High School

A

IN Math & Science Academy – North

IN Math & Science Academy – North

C

Indiana Connections Academy

Indiana Connections Academy

D

Damar Charter Academy

Damar Charter Academy

No Grade

Phalen Leadership Academy – IN Inc

Phalen Leadership Academy – IN Inc

A

Vision Academy

Vision Academy

D

Dugger Union Community School Corp

Dugger Union Community School Corp

C

Mays Community Academy

Mays Community Academy

A

Success Academy Primary School

Success Academy Primary School

B

Career Academy Middle School

Career Academy Middle School

A

ACE Preparatory Academy

ACE Preparatory Academy

No Grade

Global Preparatory Academy

Global Preparatory Academy

No Grade

Steel City Academy

Steel City Academy

A

Seven Oaks Classical School

Seven Oaks Classical School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Bloomington Islamic School

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Dana Christian School

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Riverview Adventist Christian Acad

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Illiana Christian High School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Apogee School For The Gifted

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Blackhawk Christian Mdl/High Sch

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Blackhawk Christian Elementary Sch

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Cornerstone College Prep Sch

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Central Christian School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Aboite Christian School

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Crossroad Child & Family Services

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Horizon Christian Academy

F

Independent Non-Public Schools

Gateway Woods School

F

Independent Non-Public Schools

North Star Montessori School

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

St Paul Lutheran Preschool

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Columbus Christian School Inc

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

James E Davis School

F

Independent Non-Public Schools

Good Shepherd Christian Academy

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Lakewood Park Christian School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Heritage Hall Christian School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Clinton Christian School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Elkhart Christian Academy

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Bethany Christian School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Christian Academy of Indiana

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Covington Christian School

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Kinwell Academy Inc

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

The King’s Academy

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Lakeview Christian School Inc

D

Independent Non-Public Schools

Eman Schools

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Fishers Christian Academy

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Paddock View Residential Center

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Indiana Academy

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Transitions Academy

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

University High School of Indiana

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Legacy Christian School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Bethesda Christian School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Kingsway Christian School

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Legacy Learning Center

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Universal School of Plainfield

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Sandy Creek Christian Academy

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Covenant Christian High School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

DeMotte Christian School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Jay County Christian Academy

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Christian Academy of Madison

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Pierceton Woods Academy

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Southwest IN Regional Youth Vlg

F

Independent Non-Public Schools

Lakeland Christian Academy

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Warsaw Christian School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Avicenna Academy

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Crown Point Christian School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Ambassador Christian Academy

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Calumet Christian School

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Indiana Horizon Academy

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Mizpah Seventh-Day Adventist Acad

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Morning Star Academy

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Highland Christian School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Saint Paul Lutheran School

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Indiana Christian Academy

D

Independent Non-Public Schools

Cross Street Christian School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Liberty Christian School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Liberty Christian Elementary

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Anderson Christian School

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Damar Academy

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Curtis Wilson Primary School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Heritage Christian School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Cornerstone Baptist Academy

D

Independent Non-Public Schools

Horizon Christian School

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Suburban Christian School

D

Independent Non-Public Schools

Southport Presbyterian Chrst Sch

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Traders Point Christian Academy

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Burge Terrace Christian School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Indianapolis Junior Academy

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Hasten Hebrew Acad of Indianapolis

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Colonial Christian School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Islamic Academy of Indianapolis

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Crosspointe Christian Academy

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Covenant Christian High School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Trinity Christian School

D

Independent Non-Public Schools

Shepherd Community Academy

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Central Christian Academy

D

Independent Non-Public Schools

Calvary Christian School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

The Independence Academy

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

MTI School of Knowledge

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

International Sch of IN HS (9-12)

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Indianapolis Southside Christian

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Capitol City SDA Church School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

TP Schools

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

School for Community Learning

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Adventist Christian Elementary

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Covenant Christian School

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Lighthouse Christian Academy

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Clear Creek Christian School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Tabernacle Christian School

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Mooresville Christian Academy

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Greenwood Christian Academy

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Shults-Lewis Child & Family Srvs

D

Independent Non-Public Schools

Emmanuel Baptist Academy

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Victory Christian Academy

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Portage Christian School

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

North Liberty Christian School

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Covenant Christian School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

South Bend Hebrew Day School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Bais Yaakov High School of Indiana

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Trinity School At Greenlawn

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

New Vision Christian Academy

C

Independent Non-Public Schools

Yeshiva of South Bend

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

South Bend Jr Academy School

D

Independent Non-Public Schools

Community Baptist Christian School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Granger Christian School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Michiana Christian Academy

D

Independent Non-Public Schools

Grace Christian Academy Inc

D

Independent Non-Public Schools

Lafayette Christian School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

T. C. Harris School

F

Independent Non-Public Schools

Faith Christian School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Evansville Christian School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Evansville Christian Sch Newburgh

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Evansville Day School

A

Independent Non-Public Schools

Small World Learning Center

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Holy Cross School

F

Independent Non-Public Schools

Community Christian School

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

Kingdom Academy of Bluffton Inc

B

Independent Non-Public Schools

T.R.O.Y. Center

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Al Haqq Foundation Academy

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Israel School of Excellence

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

International Leadership Schools

No Grade

Independent Non-Public Schools

Alyssum Montessori School

No Grade

Heritage Institute of Arts & Tech

Higher Institute of Arts & Tech

A

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Scroll to Top
%d bloggers like this: